Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holiday Villas 2
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $530.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8477126
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Holiday Villas 3
- Building: Holiday Villas 3
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $526.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8462720
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Holiday Villas 2
- Building: Holiday Villas 2
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $508.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8434571
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Holiday Villas 2
- Building: Holiday Villas 2
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506355
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Holiday Villas 2
- Building: Holiday Villas 2
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $554.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8470820
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Holiday Villas 3
- Building: Holiday Villas 3
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8501166
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $166,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1542
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8503166
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8470035
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $106.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $137,999
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: L4957250
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $96.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $140,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 478
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8326966
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfside
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice