Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34691
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3130 Shipwatch Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Land
    1. Price: $5,400,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 193
    3. Acreage: 80.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8442547
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Discover the ultimate lifestyle property with tremendous investment potential. The property features multiple premium conservation lots, thoughtfully designed around a beautiful wetland system that wr
    Details for No Address Assigned, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Land
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 82
    3. Acreage: 35.60 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7883129
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to acquire approximately 35.6 acres across three parcels (two contiguous and one separate) in a highly desirable area. The property is unimproved and ideally positioned just north of
    Details for 1906 Gulfview Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,859,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 68
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 7313
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8482035
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Baileys Bluff Estates
    5. Provided by: BANNER INT'L REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Ocean views from this waterfront paradise. The opportunity has arisen to acquire the former home of the renowned local artist Elaine Hahn and AIA emeritus architect Byron G McIntyre. Located
    Details for 3143 Pineview Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,439,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 212
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 5803
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: W7879730
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Baileys Bluff Estates
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream waterfront estate in the sought after Baileys Bluff community! This stunning custom mini mansion is perched high and dry with no HOA, offering unparalleled privacy and luxury. En
    Details for 3114 Bluff Boulevard, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $290.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 56
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4460
    8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Creek
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8486712
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Baileys Bluff Estates
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Trace Elementary
    6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle PO
    7. High School: Anclote High PO
    8. Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the charm of Floridas Gulf Coast in this beautifully crafted waterfront home, set along Rocky Creek within the private and sought after Baileys Bluff neighborhood. Tucked away on a peaceful s
    Details for 2008 Us Highway 19, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Commercial
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,174.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bldg sqft: 762
    5. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: W7883935
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Spgs Land Co
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    The property benefits from outstanding exposure, easy access, and proximity to surrounding residential neighborhoods, schools, and established retail along the US Highway 19 corridor. With signalized
    Details for 2138 Bayou Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Single Family
    1. Price: $844,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3568
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
    15. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8469784
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Baileys Bluff Estates
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Trace Elementary
    6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle PO
    7. High School: Anclote High PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Open access to the Gulf!! Experience elevated waterfront living in this elegant 3 bed/2 bath residence with a versatile bonus room, thoughtfully designe
    Details for 000 Bluff Boulevard, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Land
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 66
    3. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7883578
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Baileys Bluff Estates
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    "BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME" on this exceptional Gulf front property featuring 80 feet of direct water frontage and an impressive 206 foot depth. Perfectly positioned in the highly sought after community o
    Details for 0 Silhouette Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Land
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $775,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26