Searching on:
    1. City = Indian Shores
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 19310 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Commercial
    1. Price: $6,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $830.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,499,999
    4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 289
    6. Bldg sqft: 8414
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8410688
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Pass Beach Rev
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    100 feet of Gulf frontage!!! Remodel or rebuild!! Both properties have water damage. 19310 Gulf Blvd zoned hotel/motel consists of four Gulf front villas nestled in the heart of Indian Shores, Florida
    Details for 20052 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $958.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 648
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6991
    8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway,Riparian Rights
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: U8251980
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Provided by: BURWELL REAL ESTATE
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    No damage from last hurricane season. Ready for new owner to move in. This is an extraordinarily unique and especially attractive Beach front to Bay front opportunity in Indian Shores, known for it
    Details for 20051 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $958.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 648
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6991
    8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: U8252027
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Provided by: BURWELL REAL ESTATE
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    No damage from last hurricane season. Ready for new owner to move in This is an extraordinarily unique and especially attractive Beach front to Bay front opportunity in Indian Shores, known for its
    Details for 18602 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Land
    1. Price: $6,495,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 82
    3. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8477234
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Pass Beach Rev
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    EXTRAORDINARY CANVAS FOR GULF FRONT LUXURY. Discover a rare opportunity to create a masterpiece on the pristine, powder white sand of Indian Shores. With 100 feet of coveted beach frontage directly on
    Details for 19936 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,420.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 4008
    9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8453256
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Rock South Shore
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SUN, SURF, SERENITY, and SPECTACULAR SUNSETS define this exceptional Indian Shores beachfront residence. Set on a rare .39 acre Gulf front parcel, this private retreat delivers 63' of direct beach fro
    Details for 20060 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $963.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,190,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 319
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5707
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8400575
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your own private sanctuary on Indian Shoresan exclusive waterfront estate that blends timeless architecture, elevated comfort, and unrivaled Gulf to Intracoastal access. This one of a kind
    Details for 19816 Gulf Boulevard 201, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,214.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3620
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8484897
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Onella Condo
    5. Building: Onella Condo
    6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    FULLY FURNISHED.. Wake to the sound of waves and uninterrupted Gulf views in this exceptional beachfront residence, where every detailfrom the designer furnishings to the curated artwork and statement
    Details for 19816 Gulf Boulevard 501, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,278,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,181.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,388,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 113
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3620
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8465284
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Onella Condo
    5. Building: Onella Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    A rare offering in an ultra exclusive ten residence boutique building completed in 2018, this designer Gulf front home blends refined sophistication with effortless coastal living and, thanks to its p
    Details for 19734 Gulf Boulevard 402, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $774.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3355
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8492257
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Fairwinds Condo
    5. Building: Fairwinds Condo
    6. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: THE AMBROSIO GROUP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Introducing a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional fully furnished residence at Fairwindsan exclusive, boutique beachfront building comprised of only eight private residences, offering the ulti
    Listing Details for 19109 2nd Street C, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $782.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2172
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: TB8503515
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Gulf View Cabin Villa
    5. Building: Gulf View Cabin Villa
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. NEW CONSTRUCTION!!! Rare opportunity to design your own beach retreat and income producing investment. This unique property offers complete flexibilityenjoy it as often
    XML Sitemap