Searching on:
    1. School = Anclote
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3114 Bluff Boulevard, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $290.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 56
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4460
    8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Creek
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8486712
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Baileys Bluff Estates
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Trace Elementary
    6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle PO
    7. High School: Anclote High PO
    8. Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the charm of Floridas Gulf Coast in this beautifully crafted waterfront home, set along Rocky Creek within the private and sought after Baileys Bluff neighborhood. Tucked away on a peaceful s
    Details for 1238 Flotilla Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,145,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6807
    10. Acreage: 1.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8485598
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34690
    4. Subdivision: Forest Hills Un 22
    5. Elementary School: Sunray Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle PO
    7. High School: Anclote High PO
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Huge Price Reduction! Bring your contractor and transform this property into your personal paradise. Welcome to this one of a kind exclusive waterfront home pool home in Holiday, set on 1.18 acres at
    Details for 2138 Bayou Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Single Family
    1. Price: $844,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3568
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
    15. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8469784
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Baileys Bluff Estates
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Trace Elementary
    6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle PO
    7. High School: Anclote High PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Open access to the Gulf!! Experience elevated waterfront living in this elegant 3 bed/2 bath residence with a versatile bonus room, thoughtfully designe
    Details for 0 Bluff  , HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Land
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $624,900
    3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    4. Days On Market: 274
    5. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8414141
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Elementary School: Gulf Trace Elementary
    5. Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle PO
    6. High School: Anclote High PO
    7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Spectacular Gulf Front! Own .43 acres with 79 ft of waterfront in Baileys Bluff, Holiday/Tarpon. Utilities readybuild your dream home with included blueprint & 3D renderings (full price offer). No HO
    Details for  Kibler Ln  , HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Land
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Previous Price: $599,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    4. Days On Market: 799
    5. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Creek
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: U8233160
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Springs Land Co
    5. Elementary School: Gulfside Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle PO
    7. High School: Anclote High PO
    8. Provided by: PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Situated on a sprawling 5 acre parcel of pristine land, this property boasts a charming barn and a private entrance, setting the stage for a multitude of possibilities. Imagine the lifestyle you've
    Details for 6336 Wooden Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3287
    10. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: W7882637
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34653
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Knolls Sub
    5. Elementary School: Anclote Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your Florida lifestyle home! This residence epitomizes a harmonious blend of comfort, style, and convenience, nestled on a generous lot. Boasting 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage
    Details for 2423 Triggerfish Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Single Family
    1. Price: $500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3350
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: TB8490796
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Gulfwinds
    5. Elementary School: Gulfside Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle PO
    7. High School: Anclote High PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your turnkey florida lifestyle home in a charming coastal setting, located in a small, laid back community where homes are rarely for sale, j
    Details for 1166 Chancellor Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2467
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: W7882202
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34690
    4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
    5. Elementary School: Sunray Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle PO
    7. High School: Anclote High PO
    8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront home offering privacy, functionality, and true Gulf access living. This exceptional property has remained high and dry with no flooding during rec
    Details for 3423 Foxhall Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3222
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8500487
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Glenwood Gulf Trace
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Trace Elementary
    6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle PO
    7. High School: Anclote High PO
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful pool home in Gulf Trace where tranquility meets the comfort of being home! Truly well cared for and immaculate best describes this residence featuring magnificent curb appeal
    Details for 3022 Jackson Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2681
    8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8487847
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Tahitian Dev
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Trace Elementary
    6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle PO
    7. High School: Anclote High PO
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this 4 bedroom, 2 bath, solar powered, pool home offering plenty of comfortable living space on the water. The property also features its own dock right in the backyard, providing direct ac
    XML Sitemap