Searching on:
    1. School = Bauder
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 18602 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Land
    1. Price: $6,495,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 82
    3. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8477234
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Pass Beach Rev
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    EXTRAORDINARY CANVAS FOR GULF FRONT LUXURY. Discover a rare opportunity to create a masterpiece on the pristine, powder white sand of Indian Shores. With 100 feet of coveted beach frontage directly on
    Details for 16000 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,177.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 100
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5310
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8470804
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 1st Adition
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A BRILLIANT AND INCOMPARABLE FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT INSPIRED BEACHFRONT MASTERWORK! Designed by a 1959 Taliesin fellow and protg of the renowned Frank Lloyd Wright, this remarkable mid century estate brea
    Details for 19936 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,420.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 4008
    9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8453256
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Rock South Shore
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SUN, SURF, SERENITY, and SPECTACULAR SUNSETS define this exceptional Indian Shores beachfront residence. Set on a rare .39 acre Gulf front parcel, this private retreat delivers 63' of direct beach fro
    Details for 15564 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $921.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 114
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5425
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8465308
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover refined coastal living in this stunning elevated Gulf front residence on Redington Beach, where modern design meets breathtaking beachfront scenery. From the moment you enter through the stri
    Details for 18206 Sunset Boulevard, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    Land
    1. Price: $4,895,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 19
    3. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8500223
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Surfside Sub 2
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Build your dream home on the largest direct beachfront lot in Redington Shores! Ideally on Sunset Boulevard, one street removed from the bustle of Gulf Boulevard, this exceptional parcel offers privac
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,352.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3620
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1946
    MLS#: TB8497053
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Surfside Sub 2
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Go back in time with this charming vintage direct beachfront home, brimming with character and ready for its next chapter. The sunsets and white sugar sand beaches behind this home are endless. This i
    Details for 218 Sydney Lane, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $505.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 97
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 9291
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8467491
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Redington Shores Yacht Tennis
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    THE ESSENCE OF COASTAL ELEGANCE, REIMAGINED! Located across from the beach in the only gated boating and tennis community on the barrier islands of Tampa Bay, this gorgeous 5 bedroom, 5 bath estate r
    Details for 18218 Sunset Boulevard A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,632.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 281
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2750
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8412423
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Villa Condo
    5. Building: Sunset Villa Condo
    6. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    HUGE price improvement: A rare opportunity has arrived in Redington Shores: a direct Gulf front property offering unparalleled potential for both luxury living and lucrative investment. For the first
    Details for 18218 Sunset Boulevard B, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
    Land
    1. Price: $4,490,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $4,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    4. Days On Market: 278
    5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8414300
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Villa Condo
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    HUGE price improvement: A rare opportunity has arrived in Redington Shores: Tear down or rehab a direct Gulf front property offering unparalleled potential for both luxury living and lucrative investm
    Details for 302 176th Avenue Circle, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $504.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 273
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 7527
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4661643
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Shores 5th Add
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Step into coastal sophistication with this breathtaking luxury home situated on a wide,
    XML Sitemap