Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Holiday%Lake%Villas%Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1022 Bowsprit Lane 1022, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Condominium
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1296
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Pond
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8501166
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
    5. Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Great location with beautiful pond view from most windows, friendly surroundings, nature and tranquility. The open model perfect home with Vaulted ceilings is perfect for you, just move right in. Amaz
    Details for 3801 Sailmaker Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Condominium
    1. Price: $166,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $107.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1542
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8503166
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
    5. Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the coastal community of Holiday, offering comfort, convenience, and peaceful living along Floridas Gulf Coast. Flood insurance is not
    Details for 1121 Bowsprit Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Condominium
    1. Price: $135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $106.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $137,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 178
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1270
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: L4957250
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
    5. Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1121 Bowsprit Lane, nestled in the desirable Holiday Lake Villas, a peaceful 55+ community offering maintenance free living in the heart of Holiday, Florida. This beautifully upgraded 2 bed
    Details for 1034 Bowsprit Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Condominium
    1. Price: $125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $96.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $140,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 478
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1296
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8326966
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
    5. Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
    6. Elementary School: Gulfside
    7. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
    8. High School: Anclote
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Auction Property. Welcome to Holiday Lake Condos and enjoy peaceful water views right from your own living room! This well maintained GROUND FLOOR unit features an open floor plan with plenty of natur
    Details for 1044 Bowsprit Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Condominium
    1. Price: $80,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $61.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $99,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 154
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1296
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8454818
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
    5. Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Seller is offering $5000 renovation credit to the buyer at closing, which makes this a great deal! This 2/2 second floor condo does have amazing views of the pond. Also includes a carport and storag
    XML Sitemap