Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like H M Assoc
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16669 Varone Cove Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 97
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6196
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6375749
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Twinwaters Homeowners Associat
    5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover Unmatched Elegance in the Coveted Twinwaters Subdivision! Welcome to your dream home, a breathtaking Winter Garden pool residence built in 2016, offering the perfect fusion of sophistication,
    Details for 3696 Bancroft Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32833
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $276.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 218
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3529
    10. Acreage: 4.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: O6349819
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32833
    4. Subdivision: Wedgefield Homeowners Associat
    5. Elementary School: Wedgefield
    6. Middle School: Wedgefield
    7. High School: East River High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Your Dream Retreat! Nestled on an expansive 4.34 acre lot, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort, energy efficiency, and rural tr
    Details for 5000 Gulf Boulevard 704, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $598.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 205
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1420
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8438705
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Gulf 5000 Assoc Inc Condo
    5. Building: Gulf 5000 Assoc Inc Condo
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    With 270 degree views of the Gulf of Mexico and Boca Ciega Bay, this seventh floor condominium is a beach lovers dream! Every detail of the 2017 remodel was professionally curated and has completely t
    Details for 5000 Gulf Boulevard 304, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $492.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1420
    10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8476808
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Gulf 5000 Assoc Inc Condo
    5. Building: Gulf 5000 Assoc Inc Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This is the best value for a full Gulf of Mexico view on St. Pete Beach! Experience breathtaking sunsets and endless Gulf vistas from this beautifully appointed beachfront residence in the heart of St
    Details for 2080 Kennwood Grove Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Land
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 157
    3. Acreage: 1.24 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6364423
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Kennwood On Lake Owners Associ
    5. Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Superb and serene 1.24 acre residential lake lot on Lake Mariana, which spans 507 acres and is less than 2 miles from downtown Auburndale. This lot is part of the exclusive Kennwood on the Lake n
    Details for 642 Wells Court 402, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
    Condominium
    1. Price: $348,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1700
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8482877
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Wells Court Condo Assoc Inc
    5. Building: Wells Court Condo Assoc Inc
    6. Elementary School: Belleair Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    8. High School: Clearwater High PN
    9. Provided by: MAVREALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Tucked behind the gates of the Mediterranean inspired Wells Court Condominium community, this beautifully updated residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal lifestyle just
    Details for 362 14th Place 21, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
    Condominium
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 240
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1430
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: OM709188
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34428
    4. Subdivision: Casa Rio Condo Association
    5. Building: Casa Rio Condo Association
    6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
    7. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    8. High School: Crystal River High School
    9. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    A Beautiful Escape! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor unit at Casa Rio Condos in Crystal River is a must see. It features an ideal floor plan with a spacious living area, perfect for a relaxing w
    Details for 5321 White Sky Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $225,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 864
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2025023199
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: America Outdoors Condo Associa
    5. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to America Outdoors! An active, gated community filled with amenities where residents enjoy a social lifestyle. Enjoy the resort style pool and spa, clubhouse, bocce, shuffleboard, and mo
    Details for 17029 Puppy Dog Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 719
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026018966
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: America Outdoors Condo Associa
    5. Provided by: Eventide Realty Services LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Escape to your own slice of Southwest Florida paradise in this beautifully remodeled, turnkey lakeside retreat nestled within a vibrant and highly sought after 55+ community. Perfect as a winter getaw
    Details for 3282 Oak Lake Place 3282, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Condominium
    1. Price: $169,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 990
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6403912
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Oaks Condominium Associ
    5. Building: Hidden Oaks Condominium Association Inc
    6. Provided by: BUSBY REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Hidden Oaks! This beautifully updated 2 story condo offers the perfect blend of style and affordability. Featuring a fresh kitchen, renovated bathroom, and new flooring throughout, this mov
    XML Sitemap