Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33756
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 418 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $724.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 181
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 11737
    8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8443523
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Belleview Island Sub
    5. Elementary School: Belleair Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exclusive Waterfront Estate on Private Belleview Island, enjoy breathtaking open water views and experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled coastal home. This impecca
    Details for 429 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $834.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 149
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8381
    8. Acreage: 0.88 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8456045
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Belleview Island Sub
    5. Elementary School: Belleair Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This private, world class waterfront estate owned by the family of Formula One World Champion Nigel Mansell sits within the exclusive double gated enclave of Belleview Island. Pole positioned on a rar
    Details for 430 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $732.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 100
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 8869
    8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8464965
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Belleview Island Sub
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Florida luxury living reaches its pinnacle behind the private, guarded gates of coveted Belleview Island in beautiful Belleair, where this extensively remodeled and thoughtfully renovated residence ma
    Details for 1465 Fort Harrison Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
    Commercial
    1. Price: $6,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 100
    4. Bldg sqft: 23841
    5. Acreage: 1.61 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8470224
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Belleair Highlands
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Belleair Landing is a highly recognizable landmark office building ideally positioned at the signalized corner of S. Fort Harrison Avenue and Belleview Boulevard, directly across from the Belleair Cou
    Details for Saint Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
    Land
    1. Price: $5,900,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $6,900,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    4. Days On Market: 439
    5. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8354730
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Belleview Island
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is a once in a lifetime opportunity to craft a residence perfectly tailored to your desires, in a setting that marries natural beauty with luxurious living. This estate sized lot is nestled withi
    Details for 19 Hibiscus Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $830.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6017
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8505418
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates Rev 3rd Add
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ONE OF A KIND WATERFRONT ESTATE ON PELICAN GOLF COURSE. Set on a unique, private half acre cul de sac lot overlooking the water and the fairways of the
    Details for 433 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $954.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4915
    8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8506295
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Belleview Island Sub
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an extraordinary waterfront estate in the exclusive gated enclave of Belleview Island a completely reimagined luxury residence that underwen
    Details for 504 Myrtle Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
    Land
    1. Price: $4,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 207
    3. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8437930
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park
    5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Clearwater Opportunity zone. Over 1/2 acre 2 parcels with entrances on S Myrtle and an entrance on Chestnut. Build up 40 units. City approved architectural plans availble. Plans are for 40 unit apar
    Details for 8 Palm Terrace 605, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
    Condominium
    1. Price: $3,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $966.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 159
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4136
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8451166
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Residences At Belleview Place
    5. Building: Residences At Belleview Place Condo
    6. Elementary School: Belleair Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    8. High School: Largo High PN
    9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Poised above the Intracoastal Waterway with sweeping vistas of shimmering waters and emerald fairways, this custom designed Belleview Place penthouse offers 3,680 sq ft of uncompromising luxury and
    Details for 3 Seaside Lane 601, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
    Condominium
    1. Price: $3,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $546.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 190
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6218
    8. Acreage: 1.74 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8442748
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Seaside At Belleair Iii
    5. Building: Seaside At Belleair Iii
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    A rare FULL FLOOR DOMAIN! Sophisticated private condominium encompassing the entire sixth floor of Seaside III this is the best of resort style living, perfected, personalized and offering elevator to
    XML Sitemap