Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Fairway Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 29922 Baywood Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 2824
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8497505
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Village
    5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One of a kind, one story cluster home, the size of a single family home that has been updated for you so, you can move in and begin enjoying the saddlebrook lifestyle! Come view this masterpiece on t
    Details for 5040 Pinelake Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $825,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 247
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3950
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8422592
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Village
    5. Provided by: WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 5040 Pinelake Road, a beautifully maintained single story pool home nestled on nearly half an acre on the golf course in Wesley Chapels sought after Fairway Village. This spacious 3 bedroom
    Details for 12212 Snead Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $675,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 55
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2814
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8486556
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Village
    5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K 8 School
    6. High School: Chamberlain HB
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Carrollwood area. Thoughtfully updated and move in ready, this residence offers a perfec
    Details for 8501 Fairway Bend Dr, ESTERO, FL 33967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $515,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2097
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225069969
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33967
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Bend Village
    5. Elementary School: THREE OAKS
    6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 8501 Fairway Bend, a bright, updated, and truly move in ready villa tucked within the intimate Fairway Bend Village at The Vines. Set on an oversized corner lot with a stunning water view,
    Details for 5434 Kemkerry Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 387
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2597
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8374667
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Village Ii
    5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience turn key living and live the resort lifestyle at 5434 kemkerry road in sought after fairway village of saddlebrook! Beautiful villa on the 10th fairway of palmer golf course offering 3 bedr
    Details for 5355 Cobblestone Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $486,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $515,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 298
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2987
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8407739
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Village
    5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 5355 Cobblestone Court is waiting for you and your personal touches. This home is a 3 bedroom 3 bath ranch, ideally located in a peaceful, serene cul de
    Details for 29903 Baywood Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2923
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8488077
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Village 02
    5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss your opportunity to own a coveted Saddlebrook address in the highly sought after Fairway Village. This beautifully maintained end unit cluster home offers 2,356 square feet of effortless, ma
    Details for 8555 Fairway Bend Dr, ESTERO, FL 33967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.13 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2180
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 2026016293
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33967
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Bend Village
    5. Provided by: Sellstate Max Performance
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover relaxed resort style living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath TURNKEY condo in the heart of The Vines, an exclusive golf equity community attached to the prestigious Estero Golf & Country Cl
    Details for 8583 Fairway Bend Dr, ESTERO, FL 33967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2065
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 225084071
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33967
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Bend Village
    5. Elementary School: THREE OAKS
    6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience effortless Florida living at 8583 Fairway Bend Drive in Estero, a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath villa featuring expanded living space with an enclosed lanai under air an
    Details for 4213 Fairway Run 0, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Condominium
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 298
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2828
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8406893
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Village Fairway
    5. Building: Carrollwood Village Fairway
    6. Elementary School: Carrollwood K 8 School
    7. Middle School: Hill HB
    8. High School: Chamberlain HB
    9. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready with great location! If you enjoy architectural details youll enjoy taking in the attention to detail in this home including the expansive
    XML Sitemap