Active
    Property Photos
    16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    1. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    2. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    3. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    4. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    5. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    6. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    7. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    8. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    9. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    10. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    11. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    12. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    13. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    14. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    15. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    16. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    17. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    18. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    19. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    20. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    21. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    22. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    23. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    24. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    25. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    26. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    27. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,500

    Address: 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202, OTHER, FL 34110

    Description

    Nestled within the prestigious Talis Park community, this Fairgrove Coach Home delivers an exceptional luxury rental experience. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a versatile den, this spacious coach home style condominium features approximately 2,376 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. A private elevator and attached two car garage add both convenience and exclusivity. The gourmet kitchen is appointed with natural gas appliances, quartz countertops, and an oversized islandperfect for entertaining. The primary suite serves as a serene retreat with an en suite bath, walk in closets, and direct lanai access. Enjoy seamless indoor outdoor living from the expansive screened lanai, ideal for relaxing or hosting guests. Additional highlights include impact resistant windows, smart home technology, and ample storage throughout. Residents enjoy access to Talis Parks exceptional SOCIAL MEMBERSHIP amenities, including pickleball, tennis, up to 6x/yr rounds of golf as a guest in season, multiple on site dining venues, resort style pool, state of the art fitness center, and the Vyne House clubhouse. A convenient beach shuttle to Vanderbilt Beach completes this refined Florida lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226006062 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $4,500
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2990
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2376
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Guest, Paved, Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: TALIS PARK
    • Parcel Number: 26142700569
    • Style: Contemporary, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 7-202
    • View: Pond, Water Feature
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15161 Cedarwood Ln 1505, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,250.00 ($3.78 / sqft )

    15161 Cedarwood Ln 1505 More Like This

    Available Now. This stunning 5th floor remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is a true gem. The open floor plan invites you into a modern eat in kitchen, featuring custom cabinetry, stainless steel applia

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1388 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223038760
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 470 Bermuda Cove Way 2-303, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,990.00 ($3.24 / sqft )

    470 Bermuda Cove Way 2-303 More Like This

    Now available for 2026 season january 5, 2026 to march 4, 2026. Beautiful and well appointed third story condo (with elevator) offering great views and in a wonderful location. Walk to the beach or cl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1538 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066244
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5045 Cedar Springs Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,200.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

    5045 Cedar Springs Dr 203 More Like This

    Experience comfort and style in this updated second floor condo in the desirable Lakeview neighborhood of Carlton Lakes, North Naples. Recently renovated, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home combines elegance

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1536 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082984
    2. Provided by Parkline Realty
    3. Contact Maxim Vulpe
    4. 239-900-1314
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 480 Bermuda Cove Way 1-104, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,250.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

    480 Bermuda Cove Way 1-104 More Like This

    Rented January through March 2026.This light and bright 2 bedroom 2 bath condo has a queen size bed and two trundle beds. It has park like views and is just steps from the community pool and bbq picni

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083571
    2. Provided by Star Rental & Property Mngt
    3. Contact Kevin Fischer
    4. 800-940-5006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 360 Horse Creek Dr 108, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,500.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

    360 Horse Creek Dr 108 More Like This

    ** 2/2 BEAUTIFUL CONDO IN PRINCETON PLACE NAPLES READY FOR SEASON OR ANNUAL ** This beautiful 2/2 condo in Princeton Place in Naples offers everything for you for season! Step inside to this stunning

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1434 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069444
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1520 Imperial Golf Course Blvd 211, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,000.00 ($3.68 / sqft )

    1520 Imperial Golf Course Blvd 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This charming First Floor End Unit in Imperial Golf Estates is available for the summer or high season months. Discover this beautifully appointed first floor end unit, featuring two bedrooms and tw

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1357 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056899
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 600 Diamond Cir 607, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,000.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

    600 Diamond Cir 607 More Like This

    ***FURNISHED SEASONAL RENTAL***DIAMOND LAKE***2+DEN***AVAILABLE***This beautifully maintained ground floor end unit carriage home offers nearly 1,700 sq. ft. under air with plenty of natural light and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2201 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073539
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 773 Wiggins Lake Dr 105, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,000.00 ($3.92 / sqft )

    773 Wiggins Lake Dr 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, nestled in the highly desirable and peaceful neighborhood, Wiggins Lakes and Preserves. Just minutes from th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1275 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054249
    2. Provided by Serhant-Naples
    3. Contact Geoff Moore, PA
    4. 786-296-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 45 Wickliffe Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,500.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

    45 Wickliffe Dr More Like This

    True four bedroom FURNISHED/Turnkey home in north Naples with large screened in saltwater pool/spa and fenced in back yard. Perfect for those relocating, transitioning between homes or in town for an

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2072 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004184
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Lisa Miller
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6478 Waverly Green Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,500.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

    6478 Waverly Green Way More Like This

    Welcome to this inviting well equipped pool home conveniently located for easy travel to beaches, shopping and nightlife just North of Seed to Table. Heated pool and covered lanai offer Florida living

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004355
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap