Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cannon
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2336 Cannon Terrace Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 119
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2697
    10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    16. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: L4958323
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: West Cannon Terrace
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    HUGE PRICE DROP! Completely renovated home with new pool on Cannon Lake! Welcome to your dream lakeside retreat on a sprawling lot with 120 feet of pristine lakefront on Lake Cannon. This completely
    Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 318, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $346.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1150
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8493911
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32839
    4. Subdivision: Unit 301 Cannongate Condominiu
    5. Building: Unit 301 Cannongate Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
    7. Middle School: Westridge Middle
    8. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
    9. Provided by: BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Millenia Park, where modern design, comfort, and convenience come together in one of Orlandos most desirable locations. This brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo apartment off
    Details for 5587 Millenia Boulevard 207, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    Condominium
    1. Price: $357,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $349.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 53
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1023
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8488751
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32839
    4. Subdivision: Cannongate
    5. Building: Cannongate
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS INTERNATIONAL LIFESTYLES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience elevated living in this exclusive 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at Millenia Park, ideally located just 2 miles from Epic Universe. This bra
    Details for 5587 Millenia Park  201, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    Condominium
    1. Price: $356,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $309.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 81
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1150
    7. Acreage: 3.60 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: S5143984
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32839
    4. Subdivision: Cannongate
    5. Building: Cannongate
    6. Provided by: VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Orlandos highly desirable Millenia district. This brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo in Millenia Park offers modern design, resort style amenit
    Details for 1939 7th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1004
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: A4689756
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Cannon
    5. Provided by: KA & ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Large corner lot conveniently located close to US 301, I75, and SR 64. There is ample space for your toys or garden in the fenced yard. A short drive to the beautiful beaches Bradenton has to offer. M
    Details for 620 Washington Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $197,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $216,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 254
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 752
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: O6340403
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32114
    4. Subdivision: Cannons
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    FULLY RENOVATED GEM! Discover the perfect blend of charm and modern style in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom home, located in the heart of Daytona Beach. Renovated in 2023 with an eye for detail, t
    Details for 1246 31st Street Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $165,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $169,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1320
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: TB8470610
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: West Cannon Heights
    5. Elementary School: Inwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in the West Cannon Heights neighborhood of Winter Haven, an excellent opportunity for first time buyers or investors. With a really large open kitch
    XML Sitemap