Searching on:
    1. School = Inwood Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1075 8th Street Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $480,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $498,999
    4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 670
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2455
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: T3540117
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Haven Shores
    5. Elementary School: Inwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning renovated 4 bedroom 3 bathroom property is move in ready with a new roof, upgraded plumbing and electrical, new gutters, impact windows and doors. Giving you peace of mind from the start. The
    Details for 1806 17th Street Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1750
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: L4961741
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Kenilworth Park
    5. Elementary School: Inwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Mediterranean Revival residence combining historic charm, remarkable updates, and an ideal Central Florida location. Welcome to 1806 17th St NW in the "Chain of Lakes City" of Winter Haven. Discove
    Details for 961 Drexel Avenue Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $320,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1856
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1948
    MLS#: L4959592
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Elementary School: Inwood Elem
    5. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    6. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    ***PRICE DECREASE +++ SELLER IS OFFERING $5000 in seller concessions!!! This unique 2 story home in Winter Haven is full of character and charm, located just three houses down from scenic Lake Elbert.
    Details for 2519 Avenue E Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $30,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 137
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2508
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8458652
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: West Winter Haven
    5. Elementary School: Inwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NO HOA | NO CDD | Move In Ready New Construction! Welcome to this beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home offering 2,063 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space and a 2 car garage in g
    Listing Details for 200 Black Skimmer Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 181
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1733
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: L4957126
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Lake Deer
    5. Elementary School: Inwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRE FORECLOSURE 3 Bedroom/2 Bath Home in a gated community. This home is only 4 years old, but it needs a lot of cosmetic work. The Buyers may assume the current mortgage at 3% interest.
    Details for 21 Casarena Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 188
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2500
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: L4956453
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Elementary School: Inwood Elem
    5. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    6. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    7. Provided by: HOMETRUST REAL ESTATE & PTY MGT
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready and located on the Winter Haven Chain of Lakes! Welcome to the gated community of Casarena on the Lakes. This well designed and meticulously maintained home is set up just right for indo
    Details for 811 22nd Street Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1813
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: S5148769
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Hutton Rep
    5. Elementary School: Inwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    "Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 3 full bath home nestled in the heart of Winter Haven! One of the bedrooms features a private entrance, making it perfect as an IN LAW SUITE, home office/studio, o
    Details for 603 Sidney Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Single Family
    1. Price: $255,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $265,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1254
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: P4938186
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Jan Phyl Village
    5. Elementary School: Inwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained three bedroom two bathroom gem offering comfort, charm, and everyday functionality! Situated on a spacious lot with a large front yard, this home features a
    Details for Lake Howard Drive Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Land
    1. Price: $239,900.00
    2. Days On Market: 213
    3. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4956494
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Elementary School: Inwood Elem
    5. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    6. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    7. Provided by: LAKE REGION REALTY CO
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Vacant building lot with over 100 feet of frontage on beautiful Lake Howard, part of the Winter Haven Chain of Lakes with no HOA! Bring your own builder to build the home of your dreams complete with
    Details for 23 Casarena Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $92.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2500
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: S5148554
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Elementary School: Inwood Elem
    5. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    6. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    7. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 23 Casarena Ct in Winter Haven, located in the gated lakefront community of Casarena on the Lakes on Lake Cannon, part of the Chain of Lakes. This spacious 2BR/2.5BA townhome offers approxi
    XML Sitemap