Searching on:
    1. City = Tierra Verde
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1363 Oceanview Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $597.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $11,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 18406
    10. Acreage: 0.88 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    16. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: TB8462413
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    6. High School: Lakewood High PN
    7. Provided by: EXP REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Once a hidden gem, Oceanview Drive in Tierra Verde has become one of Tampa Bays most sought after waterfront addresses and 1363 Oceanview Drive stands as a true showpiece along its shoreline. Desi
    Details for 500 Barcelona Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,156.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7740
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8482779
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Defined by a rarely found 155 +/ feet of seawall and deep water dockage with accommodations for large vessels or multiple watercraft, this visually stunning new construction estate is positioned amon
    Details for 774 Nina Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $315.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 53
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 10
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 25364
    8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8487995
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Provided by: NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A rare waterfront masterpiece offering unparalleled luxury, privacy, and breathtaking panoramic views of the Gulf. Constructed entirely of solid block and poured concrete across all three levels, this
    Details for 501 Barcelona Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,285.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 332
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6185
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8396125
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    If youre truly ready for the very best, this is your next destination. Commanding a premier position on Tierra Verdes Grand Canal, 501 Barcelona Drive is a trophy residence for those who demand arc
    Details for 964 Monte Cristo Boulevard, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $747.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 85
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 10508
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8476319
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Vita Sul Mare! Located at the end of Dents Channel and offering breathtaking panoramic views of the Gulf, this remarkable home truly captures Life By The Sea. After enjoying time on the boa
    Details for 206 6th Street E, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,499,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $899.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,799,999
    4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 288
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8340
    10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8409488
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Provided by: 1 PALM REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate in luxury with this exquisite contemporary masterpiece located in Tierra Verde. Completed in 2020 on a half acre lot w/ 234 feet of sheltered water frontage , this breathtaking
    Details for 105 9th Street E, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $649.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 307
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 10769
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8399186
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A modern coastal masterpiece, thoughtfully engineered for enduring elegance and the ultimate waterfront lifestyle. Constructed totally custom in 2022, offering 4 bedrooms, 4 full baths, 2 half baths,
    Details for 611 1st Avenue S, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $461.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 14074
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8504393
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Situated on 100 feet of premier Tampa Bay waterfront, this coastal contemporary estate offers uninterrupted open water views and a deep water dock capable of accommodating a substantial yacht. A set
    Details for 119 8th Street E, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $341.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 513
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 9512
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8327613
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This impressive 6 bedroom, 4 bath coastal estate offers 9512 sqft under roof and beautiful protected boating water with rapid access to the gulf of mexico. A grand, pavered circular driveway introduc
    Details for 650 Collany  405, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $907.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3189
    8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8481258
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe At
    5. Building: Sunset Pointe At
    6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exceptional waterfront condominium in the highly sought after gated community of Sunset Pointe at Collany Key on the beautiful island of Tierra Verde, Florida. Perfectly positioned along
    XML Sitemap