Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bayview Acres
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3807 San Carlos Dr, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $446.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 7168
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025021960
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    LUXURY LIVING AT ITS BEST ON ST JAMES CITY! This is the kind of home that leaves a lasting impression the moment you see it. Perfectly positioned on the open waters of San Carlos Bay, this fully r
    Details for 3569 San Carlos Dr, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $428.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4664
    7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2026002528
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
    5. Elementary School: LEE CHOICE
    6. Middle School: LEE CHOICE
    7. High School: LEE CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    With unobstructed views of the bay, perfectly framed by the tropical landscape, this residence embodies the essence of waterfront living. Upon entering the main level, you will be greeted by an abunda
    Details for 3681 San Carlos Dr, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $359.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4732
    9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2025013404
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    With the BEST view on Pine Island, this getaway stilt home has amazing amenities and upgrades including a wrap around composite boat dock with a 10,000# covered boat lift. Well constructed and mainta
    Details for 3544 Ruby Ave, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $395.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 3288
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 2025018250
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Sunshine
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tropical Waterfront Paradise with Endless Charm! Welcome to your own slice of paradise! Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac corner lot with 189 feet of stunning waterfront, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3
    Details for 3656 Emerald Ave, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,259,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $313.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4016
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 2026012221
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND
    6. Provided by: Castaways Island Realty LLC
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Highlights: Over 100 feet of brand new composite dock & pilings Dual 14,000 lb boat lifts Fully furnished, turnkey Never flooded Expansive outdoor entertaining area Quick Gulf access Welcome t
    Details for 3571 Emerald Ave, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $501.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $755,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1494
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 2025024253
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 3+ bedroom waterfront pool home, thoughtfully redesigned from top to bottom to create a true private retreat. Every major upgrade has been completed, including a new metal roo
    Details for 3594 Rita Ln, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $737,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $357.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $742,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2060
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 2026012569
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
    5. Provided by: Islander Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great location in that it's the 2nd canal in from the bay taking just a couple of minutes to San Carlos Bay, and ten minutes more to Sanibel Island by boat. Great location in St. James City on Pine Is
    Details for 3620 Emerald Ave, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $399.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1750
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026016336
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
    5. Provided by: Islander Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is the perfect home for you and your boats! Come see this completely remodeled POOL home with TWO covered heavy duty boat lifts. New boat lift, New dock & New seawall in 2020. New Roof, New AC an
    Details for 3693 Ruby Ave, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $354.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $624,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1688
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 2026005802
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience peaceful, laid back island living with quick direct Gulf access to open water. This bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an open living area that flows seamlessly to a large he
    Details for 3664 Bayview Ave, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $437.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1348
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: 2026018468
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
    5. Provided by: Castaways Island Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Bayview Acres in St. James City. One of the most desirable neighborhoods on Pine Island. This home features 2 bedrooms/2 baths. Open living area with nice kitchen that opens to large family
    XML Sitemap