Searching on:
    1. City = St. James City
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3807 San Carlos Dr, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $446.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 7168
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025021960
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    LUXURY LIVING AT ITS BEST ON ST JAMES CITY! This is the kind of home that leaves a lasting impression the moment you see it. Perfectly positioned on the open waters of San Carlos Bay, this fully r
    Details for 9703 Stringfellow Rd, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,000,000.00
    2. Acreage: 51.02 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, No Gulf Access, Salt Water
    7. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 2025008101
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    51 + Acres... Upland & Mangrove 50/50ish ... Land, & Buildings ... Deep Well .. Above ground cement tanks for Shrimp producing. Hurricane Ian did damage to the plastic Quonset roofs over the tanks..
    Details for 4412 Pinetree Blvd, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $290.48 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
    6. Bldg sqft: 9467
    7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2025009639
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island
    5. Elementary School: BUYER'S CHOICE
    6. Middle School: BUYER'S CHOICE
    7. High School: BUYER'S CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Blackstone, designed and built by Blue Sky Design + Allied Steel [known for work with Tesla, NASA, and Rolls Royce] offers a peaceful, modern, and comfortable lifestyle that is an effortles
    Details for 3211 Vacation Ln, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $458.37 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5236
    7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026011091
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Shores Unit 4
    5. Provided by: Castaways Island Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    3211 vacation ln is a once in a lifetime opportunity to create your dream home on pine island sound! This 6 bedroom coastal estate is ready for your finishing touches. The estate features a new elevat
    Details for 3569 San Carlos Dr, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $428.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4664
    7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2026002528
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
    5. Elementary School: LEE CHOICE
    6. Middle School: LEE CHOICE
    7. High School: LEE CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    With unobstructed views of the bay, perfectly framed by the tropical landscape, this residence embodies the essence of waterfront living. Upon entering the main level, you will be greeted by an abunda
    Details for 4961 Galt Island Ave, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $442.45 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4283
    7. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225081273
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Galt Island
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Galt island" "villa medici" is a gated, private gulf front island retreat on (3/4 ac+/ ) of unobstructed spectacular $10,000,000 wide gulf & pine island sound views almost as far as the eye can see! T
    Details for 3681 San Carlos Dr, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $359.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4732
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2025013404
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    With the BEST view on Pine Island, this getaway stilt home has amazing amenities and upgrades including a wrap around composite boat dock with a 10,000# covered boat lift. Well constructed and mainta
    Details for 2096 Macadamia St, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $433.45 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3922
    7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2026020265
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Shores Unit 11
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a rare direct Gulf access waterfront estate in the highly sought after Pine Island Shores community. Perfectly positioned to capture expansive bay views and abundant marine wildlife, this p
    Details for 2449 Macadamia St, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $396.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3912
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026007808
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Shores Unit 10
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare blend of island serenity & modern sophistication, custom built 2022 Tundra waterfront residence delivers refined coastal living w/ exceptional peace of mind. Assumable flood insurance under $60
    Details for 2690 Gull Ct, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 5400
    7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Lagoon, Navigable, Rip Rap, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 224102258
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Gulfhaven
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    As you enter this unique custom home you will be surrounded by tropical colors accented with the warm tones of bamboo, cypress, and mahogany. The architecture and decor were inspired by the current o
    XML Sitemap