Searching on:
    1. School = Tenoroc Senior
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 307 & 317 Skyblue Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Land
    1. Price: $1,925,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,075,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    4. Days On Market: 157
    5. Acreage: 10.16 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6365247
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Sunridge Acres
    5. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional opportunity to acquire 10.16 acres in one of Central Floridas most dynamic and rapidly growing business corridors. Located within the I 4 Northeast Parkway Plan District and zoned BPC 1X (
    Details for 5187 Spanish Oaks Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33805
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4596
    8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: L4960782
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33805
    4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This spacious two story home in the desirable Spanish Oaks community of North Lakeland offers 7 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and 3,988 square feet of living space and a BRAND NEW ROOF on an oversized 0.59
    Details for 411 Edgewater Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $609,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $619,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2500
    10. Acreage: 0.83 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8475279
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Harbour Sub
    5. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: NOBLE SWAN LIVING LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lakefront living on nearly an acrewelcome to 411 Edgewater Dr. in Polk City. Set on a rare .83 acre waterfront lot with approximately 205 feet of frontage on beautiful Lake Agnes (home to Fantasy of F
    Details for 10049 Quinn Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2383
    8. Acreage: 0.94 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: L4961657
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Clearwater Lk Estates
    5. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Custom built 4BR/2.5BA home with a dedicated office on nearly an acre, featuring a fenced backyard and no HOA. Interior highlights include vinyl plank flooring (2022), a 5 ton AC unit, smart locks, Ne
    Details for 00 Cr 542  , LAKELAND, FL 33801
    Land
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 104
    3. Acreage: 5.03 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8468769
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33801
    4. Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
    5. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    6. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    7. Provided by: MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This 5 acre plot was recently rezoned from residential/religious use to BPC 2 zoning. This plot is appropriate for investment, development, or 1031 exchange. The purpose of the BPC 2 (business park ce
    Details for 5592 Superior Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3788
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: L4961704
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33805
    4. Subdivision: Villages At Bridgewater Villag
    5. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: SUNSET LIVING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss out on this spacious pool home in the beautiful master planned bridgewater community. Get ready to make some amazing memories in this custom built home. Downstairs youll find a large kitchen
    Details for 1075 Motorcoach Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $99.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 4508
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6394259
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Mt Olive Shores North
    5. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming home in the desirable 55+ gated community of Mount Olive Shores North, where the lifestyle is as relaxed and fulfilling as the
    Details for 6250 Green Pond Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $480,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 290
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1722
    10. Acreage: 6.49 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: TB8407384
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Green Pond
    5. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come take a look at home you can keep all your toys and work equipment. 6.5 acres of fenced land is zoned for Residential & Agriculture. Think of all the things you can do here: store your RV, trail
    Details for 6222 Buck Fever Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 92
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1800
    7. Acreage: 3.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: S5143058
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Buckhill
    5. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Alfred Addair Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Built in 2007, this site built modular 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is securely anchored to a concrete foundation and sits on 3 private acres. Zoned for horses and farm animals, the property offers plenty o
    Details for 4015 Tullamore Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2782
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8506266
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Cadence Xing Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful almost new home with an amazing open floor plan offering over 2,100 sq. ft. Of living space! Built just 2 years ago, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features a formal dining room, overs
    XML Sitemap