Searching on:
    1. School = Polk City Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 411 Edgewater Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $609,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $619,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2500
    10. Acreage: 0.83 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8475279
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Harbour Sub
    5. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: NOBLE SWAN LIVING LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lakefront living on nearly an acrewelcome to 411 Edgewater Dr. in Polk City. Set on a rare .83 acre waterfront lot with approximately 205 feet of frontage on beautiful Lake Agnes (home to Fantasy of F
    Details for 10049 Quinn Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2383
    8. Acreage: 0.94 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: L4961657
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Clearwater Lk Estates
    5. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Custom built 4BR/2.5BA home with a dedicated office on nearly an acre, featuring a fenced backyard and no HOA. Interior highlights include vinyl plank flooring (2022), a 5 ton AC unit, smart locks, Ne
    Details for 1075 Motorcoach Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $99.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 4508
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6394259
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Mt Olive Shores North
    5. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming home in the desirable 55+ gated community of Mount Olive Shores North, where the lifestyle is as relaxed and fulfilling as the
    Details for 6250 Green Pond Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $480,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 290
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1722
    10. Acreage: 6.49 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: TB8407384
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Green Pond
    5. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come take a look at home you can keep all your toys and work equipment. 6.5 acres of fenced land is zoned for Residential & Agriculture. Think of all the things you can do here: store your RV, trail
    Details for 6222 Buck Fever Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 92
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1800
    7. Acreage: 3.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: S5143058
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Buckhill
    5. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Alfred Addair Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Built in 2007, this site built modular 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is securely anchored to a concrete foundation and sits on 3 private acres. Zoned for horses and farm animals, the property offers plenty o
    Details for 330 Callitris Avenue, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $77.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $456,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 436
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5328
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: L4951081
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Polk City
    5. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fixer upper lakefront property on Lake Agnes in Polk City, FL. This home is 4176 heated sq ft and 5328 total sq ft. Boasting 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a metal roof, a large great room on the second f
    Details for 5822 Kalamata Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2345
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: S5148587
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Landings At Mount Olive Phase
    5. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spectacular two story home with builder warranty, offering the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and value. This home features a bright open concept layout that seamlessly conne
    Details for 632 Portofino Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,999
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2151
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6379328
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Subdivision: Solivita Ph 04c Sec 02
    5. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
    6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    For sale, charming two bedroom, two bath home in Poinciana/Kissimmee. Welcome to 632 Portofino Drive, a delightful two bedroom, two bath single family home in the heart of Poinciana/Kissimmee. This in
    Details for 5303 Duey Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1446
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: L4961271
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Mt Olive Estates
    5. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This charming updated 3 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath home with a one car garage was built in 1991, located in the small town of Polk City. This home is true country living in style. Great floor plan with mod
    Details for 9013 Burr Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $263.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 93
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 684
    7. Acreage: 0.99 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: S5142744
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Sonora Heights
    5. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Alfred Addair Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: YOUR REAL ESTATE CORNER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Mobile home located on a spacious lot in a quiet and private setting, surrounded by nature. The property features a front porch with roof and ample outdoor space, offering great potential for customiz
    XML Sitemap