Searching on:
    1. School = Lena Vista Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 307 & 317 Skyblue Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Land
    1. Price: $1,925,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,075,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    4. Days On Market: 157
    5. Acreage: 10.16 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6365247
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Sunridge Acres
    5. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional opportunity to acquire 10.16 acres in one of Central Floridas most dynamic and rapidly growing business corridors. Located within the I 4 Northeast Parkway Plan District and zoned BPC 1X (
    Details for 4193 Juliana Lake Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4716
    10. Acreage: 1.44 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: L4960647
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
    5. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    6. High School: Auburndale High School
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined lakefront living in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom custom pool home by Arthur Rutenberg Homes, located in the highly sought after Lake Juliana Estates, 2020 Parade of Homes
    Details for 100 Sylvana Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $764,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3696
    10. Acreage: 1.08 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6377553
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
    5. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    6. High School: Auburndale High School
    7. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    A Rare Gated Estate within Auburndale City Limits: Discover an exclusive opportunity within Sylvana Acres, a private gated community of just ten, one acre estates in highly sought after Auburndale, F
    Details for 122 Juliana Way, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3515
    8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: L4959668
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
    5. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    6. High School: Auburndale High School
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful lakefront home on Lake Juliana, perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac and set on a generous half acre lot. This well built 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers peaceful wa
    Details for 4222 Juliana Lake Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $584,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3993
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6403222
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
    5. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    6. High School: Auburndale High School
    7. Provided by: NEARBY REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, Lake view home with multiple overlooking the gorgeous water skiing Lake Tennessee, built in 2021, situated in the gated community, Lake Juliana Estates!! Over 3113 h
    Details for 331 Crescent Ridge Road, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 71
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3488
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: L4959738
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
    5. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    6. High School: Auburndale High School
    7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Lake Juliana Estates! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers over 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with an open, split floorplan layout perfect for everyday
    Details for 5250 Tennessee Ridge Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $543,792.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 42
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3100
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: L4960680
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
    5. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    6. High School: Auburndale High School
    7. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This 2508 Sq ft home has 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, 3 car garage, lots of entertaining space and luxurious details throughout! Upon entering you will enjoy the open concept great room
    Details for 319 Travelers Creek Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,900
    4. Last Price Change: 01/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 174
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3971
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: S5138685
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
    5. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    6. High School: Auburndale High School
    7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Enter a well kept and thoughtfully designed home offering comfort, space and modern features throughout. This like new home boasts over 3,000 square feet. The open layout connects the kitchen, dining
    Details for 5214 Tennessee Ridge Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,526.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $535,526
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 265
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3600
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4955244
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
    5. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    6. High School: Auburndale High School
    7. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Step into the impressive 3000 floorplan, a 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage that truly celebrates spacious living and luxurious details. While photos shown are of a completed model, not the
    Details for 3287 Red Tail Hawk Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $515,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 144
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2054
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8455135
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Residence
    5. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful home is nestled in the sought after 55+ community of Bay Lake Motor Coach Resort in Polk City, Florida. Built in 2021, this custom gem brings those easy breezy island vibes homethink m
    XML Sitemap