Searching on:
    1. School = Clarence Boswell Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 00 Cr 542  , LAKELAND, FL 33801
    Land
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 107
    3. Acreage: 5.03 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8468769
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33801
    4. Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
    5. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    6. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    7. Provided by: MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This 5 acre plot was recently rezoned from residential/religious use to BPC 2 zoning. This plot is appropriate for investment, development, or 1031 exchange. The purpose of the BPC 2 (business park ce
    Details for 0 Lucerne Park Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Land
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $485,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    4. Days On Market: 449
    5. Acreage: 11.52 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6281805
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Fruit Assn
    5. Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Lake Region High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Prime Investment Opportunity! This 11+ acre vacant lot is zoned R 3 multi family and residential, providing exceptional potential for development. Featuring approximately 1,047 feet of frontage along
    Details for 4015 Tullamore Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2782
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8506266
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Cadence Xing Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful almost new home with an amazing open floor plan offering over 2,100 sq. ft. Of living space! Built just 2 years ago, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features a formal dining room, overs
    Details for 4398 Juneberry Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,852.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $415,852
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 175
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3075
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4957424
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
    5. Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under construction. "the head turner"! Featuring a 3 car garage and front porch with decorative gating, this home screams curb appeal! Only $1000 to reserve, closing costs paid and 4. 99 rate availabl
    Details for 4414 Juneberry Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $417,852.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $412,852
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 160
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3075
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4957698
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
    5. Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre construction. To be built. "oh sunny day"! This home features the most natural light of any of our floor plans! Interest rate buydown and closing costs paid! Only $1000 to reserve! Photos are of a
    Details for 4430 Juneberry Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $392,361.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $387,361
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 157
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2265
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4957761
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
    5. Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4208 Thomas Wood Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2873
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: P4938651
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Lake Thomas Woods
    5. Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    7. High School: Lake Region High
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into this move in ready, beautifully maintained home that offers both comfort and style throughout. From the moment you enter, youll notice the care and cleanliness that make this property truly
    Details for 4402 Juneberry Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $387,787.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $382,787
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 162
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2750
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4957651
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
    5. Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under construction. This is a beautiful 2330 sq ft 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home! All rooms tiled except bedrooms. Enjoy an open kitchen with plenty of counter space, 36" upper custom wood cabi
    Details for 4422 Juneberry Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $387,366.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $382,366
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 160
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2586
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4957701
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
    5. Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre construction. To be built. This home is sure to give you the space and privacy you're seeking! 4. 99 rate available and closing costs paid! Only $1000 to reserve! Photos are of a completed home, c
    Details for 4649 Calamint Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,269.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 175
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2736
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4957422
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
    5. Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap