Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34117
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3475 3rd Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
    8. Bldg sqft: 13332
    9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226008806
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Weber Woods
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A truly rare Naples estate find offering unmatched luxury, privacy, and immediate equity this five acre fully gated compound with dual electric gated entrances features three residences, two private p
    Details for 1874 39th St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $426.14 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 7507
    7. Acreage: 2.61 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226011424
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Architectural elegance. Craftsmanship. Innovation. Step into a world of modern elegance in this extraordinary 2026 custom built luxury residence featuring 5 bedrooms and 5 full bathrooms. Thoughtfully
    Details for 2806-2840 Golden Gate Blvd W, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $385.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 7788
    7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225050085
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity! Two homes in Golden Gate Estates, each offering over 2,400 square feet of living space under air with 4 bedrooms each and a den, on a beautiful 100% uplands lot. These well designed
    Details for 3691 21st Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,499,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $367.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,599,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6812
    9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225077793
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous open concept living area show cases a perfect blend of elegance and modern design. Gleaming large format porcelain floors flow throughout the space, reflecting abundant natural light that pou
    Details for 443 Weber Blvd S, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $442.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5589
    7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226011883
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Weber Woods
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Living on 2.5 Acres at 443 Weber Boulevard Experience refined living at this exclusive estate set on 2.5 meticulously planned acres. Designed for both relaxation and recreation, the expansive o
    Details for 524 13th St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $387.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5812
    9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225050814
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This newly completed estate is nestled on 2.5 acres of 100% upland in Golden Gate Estates. Surrounded by lush Florida landscape and situated in a quiet enclave of new homes, this property offers the u
    Details for 1886 39th St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $436.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4583
    7. Acreage: 2.61 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226009377
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and convenience with this exceptional new construction estate situated on 2.6 acres of 100% upland corner lot in a prime Naples location. The expansive
    Details for 653 23rd St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $442.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4500
    7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226004540
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Provided by: Mato Realty, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into luxury with the Affinity Model by Affinity Homesa stunning 4 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath residence thoughtfully designed for comfort, style, and modern living. Set on a private 2.5 acre cleared,
    Details for 709 15th St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $390.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4992
    7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226015988
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home! Offered furnished and custom built in 2022, 709 15th st sw has it all! Strategically placed on 2. 5 acres of fenced in land, youre sure to appreciate nature and privacy. As you step insi
    Details for 1086 21st St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $312.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,899,999
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 5925
    9. Acreage: 2.73 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226006961
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Provided by: Mato Realty, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private dream oasis a fully fenced and gated estate nestled on over 2 lush acres, just minutes from the convenience of Collier Boulevard. This exceptional 4 bedroom + den residence of
    XML Sitemap