Searching on:
    1. School = Leto
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8308 Beasley Road, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $789,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $819,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5464
    10. Acreage: 0.93 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8469684
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Woodbridge
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Leto
    8. Provided by: TEAM AMERICAN REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location location location. Pat acre property with lots of room to grow. Extra large bedroom, which are not common. Large great room with towering ceiling including fireplace, two ceilings and skyligh
    Details for 4353 Fontanarosa Village Court, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Townhome
    1. Price: $710,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2700
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8489079
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Elementary School: Crestwood
    5. Middle School: Pierce
    6. High School: Leto
    7. Provided by: URBAN REAL ESTATE US
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Model Valeria | Live/Work Townhome in Fontanarosa Village By DANVA CONSTRUCTION. Welcome to Unit #4353, a residence within Fontanarosa Village, offering enhanced privacy, abundant natural light, and
    Details for 6124 Lynn Road, TAMPA, FL 33625
    Single Family
    1. Price: $680,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 3674
    10. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: S5141982
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33625
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Cannella
    6. Middle School: Pierce
    7. High School: Leto
    8. Provided by: DE LA CASA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on a one acre lot in a sought after Tampa location, this property provides exceptional space and flexibility. The home offers six bedrooms, three bathrooms, and abundant natural light. The outdoor
    Details for 7403 Spring Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 3004
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8485769
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33634
    4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park Sec 9 Un 01
    5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Leto
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this home in the desirable Twelve Oaks neighborhood! This six bedroom and four and half bath has an extremely functional floor plan with potential as a family home or as a Rental. It has tw
    Details for 7608 Barry Road, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2579
    8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8489473
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Pat Acres
    5. Elementary School: Woodbridge
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Leto
    8. Provided by: SANDYRAE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lovely 4 bedroom/2.5 bath pool home in Pat Acres. Home sits on large 1/2 acre lot. Updated kitchen with new quartz counter tops and all new baths. Kitchen opens to family room and breakfast nook with
    Details for 8459 Modano Place, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Townhome
    1. Price: $630,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 2100
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8490218
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Elementary School: Crestwood
    5. Middle School: Pierce
    6. High School: Leto
    7. Provided by: URBAN REAL ESTATE US
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Model Valentina Townhouse #8459 in the private, gated community of Fontanarosa Village, where modern design meets comfort, convenience, and an elevated urban lifestyle. This impressive 3 s
    Details for 7018 Oakview Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $620,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2617
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: TB8491640
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33634
    4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park Sec 9 Un 10
    5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Leto
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The heart of the home shines with a completely remodeled kitchen, designed with modern finishes and functionality in mindperfect for cooking, gathering, and entertaining. The bathrooms have also been
    Details for 7008 Mintwood Court, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $655,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2473
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8476661
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park
    5. Elementary School: Woodbridge
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Leto
    8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Income Producing Home in Tampa Live Comfortably While Generating Revenue! Discover the perfect blend of lifestyle and investment in this beautifully maintained 7 bedroom, 3 bathroom prop
    Details for 7810 Cameron Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $322.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1812
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8482942
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa Add 2
    5. Elementary School: Crestwood
    6. Middle School: Pierce
    7. High School: Leto
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this rare gem on a spacious corner lot in the heart of convenient northwest Tampa! This charming 4 bedroom, 2 +1 full bath single family home (with an additional poolside bathroom for ult
    Details for 8331 Pocahontas Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3185
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8502727
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park Un 25
    5. Elementary School: Woodbridge
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Leto
    8. Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home!!! This beautiful renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home has everything youve been looking for and best of all, NO HOA. Enjoy an open concept layout with cathedral ceilings tha
    XML Sitemap