Searching on:
    1. School = Morgan Woods
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7403 Spring Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 3004
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8485769
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33634
    4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park Sec 9 Un 01
    5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this home in the desirable Twelve Oaks neighborhood! This six bedroom and four and half bath has an extremely functional floor plan with potential as a family home or as a Rental. It has tw
    Details for 7018 Oakview Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $620,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2617
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: TB8491640
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33634
    4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park Sec 9 Un 10
    5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The heart of the home shines with a completely remodeled kitchen, designed with modern finishes and functionality in mindperfect for cooking, gathering, and entertaining. The bathrooms have also been
    Details for 6815 Mitchell Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3179
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8487339
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33634
    4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park Sec 9 Un 08
    5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home to Twelve Oaks in Town & Country! Step into this beautifully maintained and spacious residence, perfectly situated in the highly desirable Twelve Oaks community. Offering 2,455 sq ft of
    Details for 6809 Twelve Oaks Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33634
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 101
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3370
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8469377
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33634
    4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park Sc 9 Un 11a
    5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this lake front home in the desirable Twelve Oaks neighborhood! One is met by a screened and charming courtyard as you enter the home. This four bedroom two and a half bath has an extreme
    Details for 7502 Jean Street, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3879
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: TB8505556
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park
    5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: FLOURISH REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    After 47 years, this 2,512 sq ft Town and Country POOL home on nearly 1/3 of an acre is available for its next owners! This split level home is perfect for entertaining, gardening + more. Bring your "
    Details for 7523 Barry Road, TAMPA, FL 33634
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 150
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2145
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8455960
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33634
    4. Subdivision: Town N Country Park Sec 9 Un 0
    5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduced!!! Plus owner is offering to pay for a 2/1 interest buy back for qualified buyers with a full price offer!! Reduce buyer interest rate for 2 years FOR LOWER MONTHLY PAYMENTS! Bring your
    Details for 6409 Rosewood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2000
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: TB8506911
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park
    5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6409 Rosewood Dr., Tampa, FL 33615, a beautifully renovated residence tucked away in the established and centrally located community of Town N Country. This move in ready home blends modern
    Details for 6404 Heather Moor Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
    Single Family
    1. Price: $468,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 40
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2349
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8491512
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33634
    4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park Sec 9 Un 12
    5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Welcome home to this move in ready Twelve Oaks 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage, ranch home. With 1,500 sqft, this move in ready home is situated on a beautiful cul de sac & non flood
    Details for 6724 Amundson Street, TAMPA, FL 33634
    Single Family
    1. Price: $460,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $34.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $485,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 13200
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8473363
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33634
    4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park
    5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    *NEW PRICE!* Welcome to 6724 Amundson St, a thoughtfully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that delivers comfort, style, and the best of Florida living. With major systems and outdoor features already u
    Details for 7004 Lambright Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
    Single Family
    1. Price: $393,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2112
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: TB8464947
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33634
    4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park
    5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Bank Approved Short Sale Discover the potential at 7004 Lambright Ct, a well located 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Tampa with no HOA or CDD. Offering 1,605 s
    XML Sitemap