Searching on:
    1. School = Webb
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4102 Causeway Vista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $647.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 113
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6105
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8459298
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: The Reserve Of Old Tampa Bay
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Occupying the premier point of the exclusive gated enclave of The Reserve of Old Tampa Bay, this majestic open water estate represents the pinnacle of Tampas luxury real estate market. Positioned at t
    Details for 4107 Causeway Vista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $398.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 174
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 9163
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8448884
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: The Reserve Of Old Tampa Bay
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience this sleek, modernized Mediterranean masterpiece in an elite Alvarez community, featuring Tampa Bays most expansive waterfront. Brand new til
    Details for 4117 Causeway Vista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $690.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4993
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8500938
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: The Reserve Of Old Tampa Bay
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked behind the gates in the exclusive Reserve at Old Tampa Bay, this exceptional waterfront estate offers the ultimate blend of privacy, luxury, and modern design. Set on open water with breathtaki
    Details for 4054 Rocky Shores Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,095,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $586.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 108
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5276
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8460255
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33634
    4. Subdivision: Cove At Rocky Point
    5. Elementary School: Dickenson
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Jefferson
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Minutes from Veterans Highway, Tampa International Airport, International Plaza, and world class Tampa dining, this refined waterfront luxury home has thoughtful details, high end finishes, and resort
    Details for 4125 Causeway Vista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $502.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5775
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4682776
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: The Reserve Of Old Tampa Bay
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Behind the gates of The Reserve at Old Tampa Bay, where privacy meets panoramic water views, this custom waterfront estate offers the ultimate Tampa Bay lifestyle with direct boating access and resort
    Details for 4128 Causeway Vista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $457.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5021
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8494461
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: The Reserve Of Old Tampa Bay
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE ADJUSTMENT Your own private dock on Old Tampa Bay, not a shared slip, not a community dock, yours. Walk the mangrove lined path to a private dock
    Details for 4858 Troydale Road, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,998,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $491.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4066
    8. Acreage: 5.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8483208
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: LOTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location! Location! Location! Opportunities like this are becoming increasingly rare in Tampa. Over 5 acres of waterfront land tucked away along the quiet banks of Sweetwater Creek, yet only minutes f
    Details for 4433 Sweetwater Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6313
    8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8493014
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Estates
    5. Elementary School: Dickenson
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Jefferson
    8. Provided by: HAMILTON REALTY ADVISORS LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled on over an acre of waterfront property, this fully updated estate at 4433 Sweetwater Drive offers the perfect blend of privacy, versatility, and coastal living. The main residence features 4 b
    Details for 4157 Saltwater Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $406.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3936
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8481312
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Sub Fourth Add
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: PRIME REALTY OF FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience exceptional waterfront living in this beautifully maintained split plan residence, perfectly situated on a private saltwater canal with direc
    Details for 8813 Lagoon Street, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $305.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4425
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8495096
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Rocky Creek Estates
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is more than a homeits a statement. Unique, sophisticated, and designed for both comfort and impact, this waterfront property offers a lifestyleand valuethat is truly unmatched. From the moment y
    XML Sitemap