Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33614
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4620 Woodland Corporate Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Commercial
    1. Price: $4,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 262
    4. Bldg sqft: 17108
    5. Acreage: 2.97 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8410917
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Corporate Center Phas
    5. Provided by: ONEIL COMMERCIAL ADVISORS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to acquire an asset with short term income and long term full building flexibility. Ownership is offering a flexible sale leaseback of approximately 6,000 8,000 SF for up to three
    Details for 3403 Waters Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 230
    4. Bldg sqft: 8960
    5. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8430223
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Claonia Highlands
    5. Provided by: HOMEGROWN REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    For Sale Office Building & Warehouse on Waters Avenue near North Dale Mabry Hwy. Excellent opportunity to own a versatile commercial property ideal for small manufacturing, distribution, or professi
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $339.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 102
    4. Bldg sqft: 6780
    5. Acreage: 1.88 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8462326
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY INVESTMENT GRP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is an exceptional opportunity to acquire a spacious 6,780 S.F. commercial building that has served as the headquarters for an established Engineering Services company. Building Features includ
    Details for 4816 Cortez Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 138
    4. Bldg sqft: 7676
    5. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: TB8455506
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
    5. Provided by: LANTES REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Industrial Investment Opportunity! Fully leased industrial commercial property offering immediate cash flow. This well maintained asset is occupied by multiple established operating busin
    Details for 7818 Hubert Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,780,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 78
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 9505
    8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8478612
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Rio Vista
    5. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in one of Egypt Lake Letos most desirable and strategically positioned neighborhoods, this striking three level contemporary residence redefines modern luxury living. Designed for those who ap
    Details for 4712 Clark Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bldg sqft: 7570
    5. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8503555
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
    5. Provided by: IQ COMMERCIAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime IG Zoned Industrial Opportunity | Drew Park Tampa Rare opportunity to acquire a well located industrial property in the highly sought after Drew Park submarketone of Tampas most central and
    Details for 2910 Waters Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $753.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bldg sqft: 2124
    5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8502521
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Provided by: TOP SALES REAL ESTATE LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Nice Medical Office or Office situated in a very busy traffic area of Waters Ave, surrounding by many shopping store, office and restaurant, minutes to Tampa International Airport and International M
    Details for 5010 Grady Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 09/11/25
    5. Days On Market: 532
    6. Bldg sqft: 8105
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: TB8322496
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Drew Park
    5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Drew Park owner user or investment opportunity. Industrial space (IG zoning) with air conditioned office. Building features 5 overhead doors, 14' ceiling height, block construction, three phase powe
    Details for 7011 Manhattan Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $410.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,825,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 352
    6. Bldg sqft: 3717
    7. Acreage: 0.71 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8388686
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Provided by: FRANK BURNS REALTY INC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Location: Leto High School area of Hillsborough County, a 3,600 sq foot existing Retail Center on public water & sewer. The 3,600 sq ft center was built in 2020, the center has three 1,200 sq ft stall
    Details for 5625 Rosemont Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Land
    1. Price: $1,490,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,900,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    4. Days On Market: 99
    5. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8470774
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Just over 2 acres of buildable land on flood zone X, zoned PD (previously RSC 50)! These two lots being sold together can fit 10 residential homes! Best suitable for a builder looking to acquire land
    XML Sitemap