Searching on:
    1. School = Cannella
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6124 Lynn Road, TAMPA, FL 33625
    Single Family
    1. Price: $680,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 3674
    10. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: S5141982
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33625
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Cannella HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: DE LA CASA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on a one acre lot in a sought after Tampa location, this property provides exceptional space and flexibility. The home offers six bedrooms, three bathrooms, and abundant natural light. The outdoor
    Details for 4132 Gauge Line Loop, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Townhome
    1. Price: $530,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $324.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 100
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1634
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8470575
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Crossings 2
    5. Elementary School: Cannella HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION>LOCATION>LOCATION>. Gated community with a beautiful pool, charming brick streets, and a scenic pond! This is one of the most unique urban styl
    Details for 10903 Arbor Ridge Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2336
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8501876
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Cannella HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: FIRST FLA. RLTY. OF TAMPA BAY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the desirable Arbor Ridge community, where homes rarely come on the market, located in the sought after Carrollwood area. This beautifully remodeled, move in ready home features new tile fl
    Details for 11230 Elmfield Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1956
    7. Acreage: 0.95 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8506922
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33625
    4. Subdivision: Country Run
    5. Elementary School: Cannella HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in one of Tampas most desirable areas! This move in ready property features a completely updated interior with tile flooring throughout, a fully re
    Details for 11111 Bramblebrush Street, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $427,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1425
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8479798
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Brookgreen Village Ii Sub
    5. Elementary School: Cannella HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beatufiul three bedroom two bath single story home located in plantation subdivision. Interior freshly painted! This home offers a large great room plan with ceramic tile, breakfast bar, eat in kitc
    Details for 11340 Calgary Circle, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Single Family
    1. Price: $374,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2150
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6396776
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Westridge Village
    5. Elementary School: Cannella HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BRAND NEW UPGRADES WITH A PRICE DROP. Brand new flooring and repiped! New price improvement below market value in a high demand, low supply neighborhood. This home presents an inviting 3 bedroom,
    Details for 10309 Parkcrest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $324,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 225
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1609
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8432107
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Parkwood Village
    5. Elementary School: Cannella HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Back on the market and now better than ever. Now is your chance to own this home in an even better condition than before. It will be delivered with a brand new 2026 roof and without solar panels, giv
    Details for 10617 Fairfield Village Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1638
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8506010
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Fairfield Village
    5. Elementary School: Cannella HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: PLATINUM KEY REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come see this adorable and updated 3 bedroom 2 bath home with 1438 sq ft of living space. This home has a converted garage giving you extra space to play or live in. Located in the sought after Carrol
    Details for 10109 Belleville Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Townhome
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $318,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1604
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8476454
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Trafalgar Square
    5. Elementary School: Cannella HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Convenient location, gated community, corner unit townhome with attached garage. Upgrades include: new blinds on the sliding glass door, newer HVAC unit (2021), 5 inches of insulation installed (energ
    Details for 10033 Tranquility Way, TAMPA, FL 33625
    Townhome
    1. Price: $310,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1640
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8468541
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33625
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Cannella HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Check out this beautiful, and well maintained townhome in the Carrollwood area. This home has been well cared for. Updates include HVAC in 2025, 2017 roof, ceramic floors downstairs in 2022, interior
    XML Sitemap