Searching on:
    1. School = Crestwood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4353 Fontanarosa Village Court, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Townhome
    1. Price: $710,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2700
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8489079
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Elementary School: Crestwood HB
    5. Middle School: Pierce HB
    6. High School: Leto HB
    7. Provided by: URBAN REAL ESTATE US
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Model Valeria | Live/Work Townhome in Fontanarosa Village By DANVA CONSTRUCTION. Welcome to Unit #4353, a residence within Fontanarosa Village, offering enhanced privacy, abundant natural light, and
    Details for 8459 Modano Place, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Townhome
    1. Price: $630,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 2100
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8490218
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Elementary School: Crestwood HB
    5. Middle School: Pierce HB
    6. High School: Leto HB
    7. Provided by: URBAN REAL ESTATE US
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Model Valentina Townhouse #8459 in the private, gated community of Fontanarosa Village, where modern design meets comfort, convenience, and an elevated urban lifestyle. This impressive 3 s
    Details for 7810 Cameron Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $322.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1812
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8482942
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa Add 2
    5. Elementary School: Crestwood HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this rare gem on a spacious corner lot in the heart of convenient northwest Tampa! This charming 4 bedroom, 2 +1 full bath single family home (with an additional poolside bathroom for ult
    Details for 4789 Whispering Wind Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Single Family
    1. Price: $530,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2767
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8499395
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Second Additio
    5. Elementary School: Crestwood HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WOW! This beautiful and generously sized 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nest in the desirable QUITE GATE COMMUNITY of Whispering Oakoffering exceptional value for both space and lifestyle. From the moment you
    Details for 7815 Woodlynne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1766
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: TB8500253
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Grove Park Estates
    5. Elementary School: Crestwood HB
    6. Middle School: Memorial HB
    7. High School: Chamberlain HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home in the heart of Tampa. Centrally located, this residence offers a comfortable and functional layout, highlighted by a well appointed ki
    Details for 7012 Hubert Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Single Family
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $360,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 311
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1512
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1948
    MLS#: O6323856
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa
    5. Elementary School: Crestwood HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: RUBIO REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that combines practical upgrades with everyday comfort in a great Tampa location. Inside, youll find raised ceilings at 9'6", fresh paint inside and out, and new
    Details for 8618 Villa Largo Drive, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Single Family
    1. Price: $348,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $356,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1554
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8473269
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Villa Largo 5gp
    5. Elementary School: Crestwood HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER MOTIVATED AND NEWLY ADJUSTED PRICE | A rare opportunity in Tampas private Villa Largo community. This single story 3 bedroom villa is quietly tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac where only 26
    Details for 7804 Church Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $314,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1044
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8483891
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Replat Of Blks M N O P Pinecre
    5. Elementary School: Crestwood HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Centrally located in Tampas Pinecrest West Park area, this property offers a rare opportunity to own a large homesite with excellent proximity to everything the city has to offer. Just minutes from ma
    Details for 4012 Circlewood Court, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Townhome
    1. Price: $254,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 147
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2139
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8451775
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Jasmine Pond
    5. Elementary School: Crestwood HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    10k price reduction!! Prime investment opportunity or a great place to call home! Great tenants currently in place until october 2026, so built in income from the start! Newer roof (2022) brand new a/
    Details for 6916 Lake Place Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
    Condominium
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 184
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1572
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8445561
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33634
    4. Subdivision: Lake Place A Condo
    5. Building: Lake Place A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Crestwood HB
    7. Middle School: Webb HB
    8. High School: Leto HB
    9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    10k price reduction WATERFRONT CONDO for sale, 2 beds 2.5 baths FULLY FURNISHED. Meticulously maintained and renovated 2 bed, 2.5 bath condo with stunning water views and a screened in lanai. This
    XML Sitemap