Searching on:
    1. School = Laurel Lake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1879 Ivory Cane Pt, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 7624
    9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225079797
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL LAKE
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    The view youve been dreaming of! This rare Pink Diamond modelone of the largest homes in Saturnia Lakessits on a premier cul de sac lot with 160 feet of lake frontage and breathtaking water views from
    Details for 3262 Viceroy Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $106.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 118
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3677
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6373194
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POINCIANA
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    READY NOW! Step into a move in ready masterpiece where pond views meet resort style community living. The Carlisle is a sprawling two story retreat, featuring an upstairs loft for movie nights and a m
    Details for 402 Rio Grande Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2608
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5149003
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POINCIANA
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    6. High School: Haines City Senior High
    7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with over 2000 square feet of living space NOW available for sale! As you step inside, be captivated by the vaulted ceilings in the main areas. You will find
    Details for 3824 Bluethread Way, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $364,990
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 378
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2545
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6303857
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POINCIANA
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Lexington in Lake Deer Estates Your Dream Florida Style Home! Located in the exclusive Lake Deer Estates community, The Lexington is a stunning two stor
    Details for 3246 Viceroy Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $367,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,990
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 222
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2774
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6348950
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POINCIANA
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. The Sheffield Lake Deer Estates This thoughtfully designed home sits on a perfect conservation lot with serene pond views in Lake Deer Estates, a community featuring s
    Details for 3880 Bluethread Way, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $356,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $361,990
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 378
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2545
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6303936
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POINCIANA
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing The Lexington at Lake Deer Estates Florida Living at Its Finest! Set in the picturesque Lake Deer Estates community, The Lexington is a beautifully crafted
    Details for 306 Bowfin Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $354,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 228
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2519
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8431541
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POINCIANA
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    6. High School: Haines City Senior High
    7. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Discover the Coral by LGI Homes a spacious single story home designed with todays families in mind. With five bedrooms, open living areas, and abundant storage, this layout offers
    Details for 314 Bowfin Lane, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $347,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 128
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2733
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6370604
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POINCIANA
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    6. High School: Haines City Senior High
    7. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. The Sycamore is a spacious two story home with a well designed layout and modern finishes throughout, ideally located in Poinciana with easy access to major highways, sh
    Details for 404 Rio Grande Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 160
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2450
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: S5139485
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POINCIANA
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    6. High School: Haines City Senior High
    7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is now available for sale in Poinciana! Featuring stunning tile flooring, open concept living space and plenty of natural light which will make you feel right at h
    Details for 211 Big Sioux Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2733
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6370621
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POINCIANA
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    6. High School: Haines City Senior High
    7. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Two stories of modern brilliance await in the Sycamore, where a first floor flex space adapts to your every ambition. Upstairs, a primary suite spans the entire rear of
    XML Sitemap