Searching on:
    1. School = Fort Myers Middle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 445 Madison Ct, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $551.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 5124
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026014769
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Bayfront
    5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY SC
    6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Miami Realty Dreams Inc.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury NEW CONSTRUCTION home offering elevated coastal living in this spectacular Florida Beach Vernacular masterpiece, showcasing 80 feet of pristine water frontage. Designed for refined beach island
    Details for 138 Gulf Island Dr, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $615.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2000
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: 226002701
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Manor
    5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY SC
    6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Houwzer Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Classic and modern Fort Myers Beach home/cottage. This updated home offers 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths with 2, 000 sqft of living area and another 2, 500 sqft on Ist level which is screened and is a great ar
    Details for 103 Tropical Shore Way, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $634.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1890
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 2026013434
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Hills T.p.
    5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY SC
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS MIDDLE CENTER F
    7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream coastal getaway at 103 Tropical Shore Waywhere modern luxury meets laid back Fort Myers Beach living. This stunningly renovated and tastefully decorated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residen
    Details for 1862 Linhart Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3363
    7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: 224066380
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Dr. Hansons Subd
    5. Elementary School: ALLEN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH
    8. Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Premium acreage property in a rapidly appreciating pocket of Fort Myers with seller incentives available. Private 1.2 Acre Tropical Retreat in the Heart of Fort Myers Resort Style Living with Spac
    Details for 1231 Westfield Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.61 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4464
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2026018761
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek
    5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEM.
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE
    7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL/CYPRESS
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Sunstar Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    SUPER PRICE REDUCTION !!Welcome to Whiskey Creek, a golfing community where owners have access to the clubhouse. The home is perfectly located in a family oriented neighborhood. The community is right
    Details for 1661 Swan Ter, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4053
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 2025017907
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
    5. Elementary School: HANCOCK CREEK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: CALOOSA MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: EXIT Gulf Coast Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    DISCOVER THE WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE YOUVE BEEN DREAMING OF. Nestled in a classic Florida setting, this beautifully updated home is all about effortless living on the water. With direct sailboat accessno
    Details for 2627 Mcgregor Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2391
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: 225036399
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Carlton Grove
    5. Elementary School: ORANGEWOOD
    6. Middle School: FORT MYERS MIDDLE
    7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH
    8. Provided by: Realty Group of SW Florida Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price improvement and a RARE opportunity to purchase in Fort Myers most desirable and sought after area directly on McGregor Blvd! Located in the heart of the McGregor corridor, this home has beautifu
    Details for 4629 Forest Glen Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $558,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2206
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 2026000399
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
    5. Elementary School: TROPICAL ISLES/HANCOCK CREEK E
    6. Middle School: CALOOSA MIDDLE
    7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH
    8. Provided by: SWFL Choice Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your ultimate southwest florida waterfront retreat! This beautifully maintained sailboat access pool home has been fully renovated and is truly move in ready. Offering 1,780 square feet of
    Details for 1262 Carlene Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $555,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $276.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2004
    6. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: 2026015966
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Caloosa View
    5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE
    7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Riverside McGregor Pool Home A Perfect Family Retreat! Step into this beautiful 3 bedroom,3 bath home, perfectly located in the sought after McGregor Corridor. With over 2,000 square feet o
    Details for 23 Nancy Ln , FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.31 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1888
    6. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226004341
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Nancy Lane Condo
    5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to island living on Nancy Lane in the heart of San Carlos Island! Located within a desirable 55+ waterfront community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers di
    XML Sitemap