Searching on:
    1. School = North Fort Myers High School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14500 Cleveland Avenue, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Land
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 249
    3. Acreage: 1.31 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6341231
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Elementary School: Tropic Isles Elementary
    5. High School: North Fort Myers High School
    6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Offered for sale are two adjacent commercial parcels totaling approximately 1. 85 acres along the east side of n cleveland avenue (u. S. Highway 41) in north fort myers, florida. The properties are lo
    Details for 4424 Canal Circle, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $720,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 112
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 4408
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: D6145683
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
    5. Elementary School: Hancock Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Caloosa Middle School
    7. High School: North Fort Myers High School
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    TWO homes under 1 roof with no HOA. Upstairs you will find a huge 4 bedroom 2 bath residence with a magnificent open floor plan. Real wood flooring in the living room and all the bedrooms gives this
    Details for 1661 Swan Terrace, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 191
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4053
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: C7516956
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
    5. Elementary School: Hancock Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Caloosa Middle School
    7. High School: North Fort Myers High School
    8. Provided by: EXIT GULF COAST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    DISCOVER THE WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE YOUVE BEEN DREAMING OF. Nestled in a classic Florida setting, this beautifully updated home is all about effortless living on the water. With direct sailboat accessno
    Details for 322 29th Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $366,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 99
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1994
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: D6145675
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33909
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: Diplomat Elementary
    6. Middle School: Diplomat Middle School
    7. High School: North Fort Myers High School
    8. Provided by: HANSEN HOMES, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers space, comfort, and peace of mind in a quiet neighborhood. The open floor plan creates an easy flow for everyday
    Details for 530 Sun Up Street, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $119,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $92.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $129,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1290
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: P4937633
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Lazy Days Mobile Village
    5. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
    6. Middle School: Diplomat Middle School
    7. High School: North Fort Myers High School
    8. Provided by: HUT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WELCOME TO THIS 55+ COMMUNITY HOME! ROOF 2025! Discover 530 Sun Up Street, North Fort Myers, FL 33917, a beautifully renovated double wide manufactured home on owned land, located on a CORNER LOT that
    Details for 5755 Foxlake Drive H, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Condominium
    1. Price: $80,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $89.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $83,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 252
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 892
    9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: C7514241
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Village Condo
    5. Building: Foxmoor Village Condo
    6. Elementary School: J. Collin English Elementary
    7. Middle School: North Fort Myers Academy for t
    8. High School: North Fort Myers High School
    9. Provided by: ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    LOW PRICED CONDO. Welcome to this Beautiful 2nd floor, Furnished spacious Condo. Located in a desirable GULF ACCESS BOAT SLIP COMMUNITY with many amenities. You have your own Lanai area for entertai
    Details for 17257 Cantu Court, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,450.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 68
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3198
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4684785
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Elementary School: Tropic Isles Elementary
    5. Middle School: Diplomat Middle School
    6. High School: North Fort Myers High School
    7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Brand new Lennar home available for annual rental in Crane Landing, North Fort Myers. This spacious two story layout offers 5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a versatile loftperfect for a home office, playro
    Details for 10820 Marlberry Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,350.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,490
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 30
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2260
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8496320
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Enclaveseagle Lndg Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
    6. Middle School: North Fort Myers Academy for t
    7. High School: North Fort Myers High School
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the charming "Enclaves at Eagle Landing" community in North Fort Myers, this contemporary single story home boasts 4 large bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The home's open and modern layout s
    XML Sitemap