Searching on:
    1. School = Cypress Lake Middle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 50 Willowood Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 86
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7063
    8. Acreage: 1.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8475420
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Deerpath
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a quiet lane in the highly desirable East Lake Woodlands community, this beautifully updated residence at 50 Willowood Ln offers exceptional space, flexibility, and privacyperfect for t
    Details for 2151 Diamond Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,389,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 195
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4785
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8440175
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Diamond Crest
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2151 diamond court ~ where luxury meets everyday comfort and style. This beautifully updated residence in the exclusive, gated community of diamond crest at east lake woodlands offers stunn
    Details for 4052 Capitol Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5154
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8492690
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Presidents Landing Ph 5
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Luxury Living in the Heart of Palm Harbor at 4052 Capitol Drive! Experience resort style living in the prestigious Presidents Landing commun
    Details for 6053 New Hope Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4650
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6390437
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Orlando Kissimmee Farms
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Lake High School
    8. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare live work opportunity in one of Orlandos fastest growing corridors near Lake Nona Medical City. This fully renovated 6 bedroom, 4 bath estate offers over 4,500 square feet of living space and f
    Details for 110 Deerpath Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 117
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5933
    8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8462357
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Deerpath
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Simply sensational in prestigious Deerpath of East Lake Woodlands!! Enter through double leaded glass entry doors to this spectacular, sprawling executive residence! 4,246 sq. ft. of exceptionally wel
    Details for 4150 Dingman Drive, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 95
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 9783
    7. Acreage: 1.83 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4681299
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Sea Gate
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Elementary
    6. Middle School: Cypress Lake Middle School
    7. High School: Ida S. Baker High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***multi generational opportunity. A 1. 8 acre coastal compound with beach access and endless potential*** tucked away along the quiet stretch of west gulf drive, this 1. 8 acre property presents a ra
    Details for 4037 Auston Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4567
    8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8506309
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Aylesford Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Extraordinary 5 Bedroom executive pool home in Lansbrooks coveted Aylesford neighborhood! Welcome to this sprawling 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home of over 3,600 sq.ft. with a 3 car garage and perfectly
    Details for 3297 Valemoor Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Single Family
    1. Price: $894,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4427
    8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8503375
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Foxberry Run
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: GO REAL ESTATE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the sought after gated community of Foxberry Run within Ridgemoor, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath estate offers the perfect blend of privacy
    Details for 4953 Pointe Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $885,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3459
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8502016
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Cross Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This newly renovated 4 bedroom 3 bath home is nestled in a quiet, cozy part of the elite Cross Pointe neighborhood located in the highly sought after Eastlake Woodlands development. From the moment y
    Details for 2328 Warwick Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $854,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $874,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 261
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4316
    10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8419306
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Warwick Hills
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the charming Warwick Hills enclave within the desirable Eastlake Woodlands community! Enjoy the peaceful drive home beneath beautiful tree canopied streets, where this exceptional two story
    XML Sitemap