Searching on:
    1. School = North Fort Myers High
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1661 Swan Ter, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4053
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 2025017907
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
    5. Elementary School: HANCOCK CREEK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: CALOOSA MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: EXIT Gulf Coast Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    DISCOVER THE WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE YOUVE BEEN DREAMING OF. Nestled in a classic Florida setting, this beautifully updated home is all about effortless living on the water. With direct sailboat accessno
    Details for 4629 Forest Glen Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $558,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2206
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 2026000399
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
    5. Elementary School: TROPICAL ISLES/HANCOCK CREEK E
    6. Middle School: CALOOSA MIDDLE
    7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH
    8. Provided by: SWFL Choice Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your ultimate southwest florida waterfront retreat! This beautifully maintained sailboat access pool home has been fully renovated and is truly move in ready. Offering 1,780 square feet of
    Details for 9262 Palm Island Cir, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.56 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2275
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026011162
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Palm Island
    5. Elementary School: TROPIC ISLES ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: CALOOSA MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH
    8. Provided by: Florida Complete Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Loved and well maintained LENNAR built 3/2/2 home on GULF ACCESS canal, with private DOCK, covered 10000 lb LIFT and NOT IN FLOOD ZONE! This home is a boater's paradise and great for entertaining. Ste
    Details for 303 13th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2755
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026007753
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33909
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: CALOOSA ELEMENTARY, DIPLOMAT E
    6. Middle School: CALOOSA MIDDLE
    7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH
    8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in the heart of Cape Coral. Conveniently located near parks, Del Prado, Pine Island Road, and Hancock Bridge Parkway, with restaurants and ente
    Details for 2117 9th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    Single Family
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2671
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225057489
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33990
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: CALOOSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: CALOOSA MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Smart Realty of Florida PA
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Massive Investment Opportunity in Prime Cape Coral Location! Discover the potential of this spacious home located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods of Cape Coral. Boasting over 2,000 sq
    Details for 3562 Rollingwater Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $361,140.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.57 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2367
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226015725
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Landing
    5. Elementary School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    6. Middle School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    The Cali is a 1,828 sq. ft., 4 bed, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage. It features modern plank tile (carpet in bedrooms), an open concept layout, light cabinetry, quartz countertops, and
    Details for 1912 Howe Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2031
    6. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: 2026015827
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
    5. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS HIGHSCHOOL
    6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offering 2,031 sqft of living area, ideally situated on the corner of a cul de sac. This property features a PRIVATE POOL with brand new pool equipment and a 2024 roof,
    Details for 3566 Crosswater Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $357,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2367
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226011018
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Landing
    5. Elementary School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    6. Middle School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3586 Crosswater Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $346,565.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2194
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226014451
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Landing
    5. Elementary School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    6. Middle School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This beautifully designed Aria floorplan, 1,672 sq. ft. single family home, features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car gara
    Details for 3568 Rollingwater Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $346,170.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2194
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226015736
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Landing
    5. Elementary School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    6. Middle School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This beautifully designed Aria floorplan, 1,672 sq. ft. single family home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car gara
    XML Sitemap