Searching on:
    1. School = Tanglewood Elem.
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1231 Westfield Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.61 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4464
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2026018761
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek
    5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEM.
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE
    7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL/CYPRESS
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Sunstar Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    SUPER PRICE REDUCTION !!Welcome to Whiskey Creek, a golfing community where owners have access to the clubhouse. The home is perfectly located in a family oriented neighborhood. The community is right
    Details for 1262 Carlene Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $555,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $276.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2004
    6. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: 2026015966
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Caloosa View
    5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE
    7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Riverside McGregor Pool Home A Perfect Family Retreat! Step into this beautiful 3 bedroom,3 bath home, perfectly located in the sought after McGregor Corridor. With over 2,000 square feet o
    Details for 1019 Wyomi Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1470
    6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    11. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 225052708
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Terrace
    5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Premier Agent Network, Inc.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat! This stunning, completely remodeled (2023) Gulf access home is nestled on the highly sought after Whiskey Creek Canal well known for its rewarding fishing exp
    Details for 1013 Averly St, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2015
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 225084655
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Terrace
    5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Living in the Heart of Southwest Fort Myers Welcome to 1013 Averly Street, a rare opportunity to own a lovingly maintained, one owner waterfront home in one of Southwest Fort Myers mo
    Details for 13745 Downing Lane Bldgs- Uni, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $188,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 20
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 991
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8499740
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Keep
    5. Elementary School: Tanglewood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Cypress Lake Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Lake High School
    8. Provided by: PARADISE FLORIDA KEYS REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Owner just reduced this unit. Just reduced to $185,000. We had a buyer back out of the contract, due to some personal issues. Owner very motiv
    Details for 5235 Cedarbend Dr 4, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.48 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1266
    6. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 2026010705
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Village Of Cedarbend
    5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE
    7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH
    8. Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    THIS IS A SHORT SALE. If you're looking for an investment property, this IS NOT IN FLOOD ZONE! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome in The Villages of Cedarbend has been fully remodeled with t
    Details for 5959 Winkler Rd 206, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $139,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1084
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025024486
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club Condo
    5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price reduction! Very motivated seller! You will be amazed by this beautifully remodeled and mostly furnished 2nd floor condo close to the beach and gulf of america! This 2nd floor bermuda club condo
    Details for 5959 Winkler Rd 114, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $130,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1084
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 225079324
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club Condo
    5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated sellers! Remodeled 1st floor condo with impact windows and electric lanai shutter! Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath furnished condo in the highly desirable bermuda club
    Details for 823 Courtington Ln 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $105,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 743
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 2026004754
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Condominium
    5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS MIDDLE
    7. High School: CYPRESS HIGH
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Must see turnkey home with an old Florida feel. Has everything you need. Just bring your toothbrush. Centrally located. Close to shopping, minutes from the beach and downtown.
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1511
    6. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: 2025012949
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Tanglewood
    5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTRY
    6. Provided by: Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Quiet Beautiful neighborhood, close to shopping,2 miles from Downtown and centrally located in Fort Myers. a short walk to the Whiskey Creek Country Gulf Club Home is fully furnished with Minimalis
    XML Sitemap