Active
    Property Photos
    3943 Immacolata Way
    1. Image 1 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    2. Image 2 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    3. Image 3 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    4. Image 4 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    5. Image 5 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    6. Image 6 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    7. Image 7 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    8. Image 8 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    9. Image 9 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    10. Image 10 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    11. Image 11 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    12. Image 12 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    13. Image 13 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    14. Image 14 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    15. Image 15 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    16. Image 16 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    17. Image 17 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    18. Image 18 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    19. Image 19 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    20. Image 20 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    21. Image 21 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    22. Image 22 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    23. Image 23 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    24. Image 24 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    25. Image 25 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    26. Image 26 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    27. Image 27 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    28. Image 28 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    29. Image 29 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    30. Image 30 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    31. Image 31 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    32. Image 32 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    33. Image 33 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    34. Image 34 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    35. Image 35 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    36. Image 36 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    37. Image 37 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    38. Image 38 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    39. Image 39 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    40. Image 40 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    41. Image 41 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    42. Image 42 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    43. Image 43 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    44. Image 44 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    45. Image 45 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    46. Image 46 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    47. Image 47 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    48. Image 48 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    49. Image 49 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    50. Image 50 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    51. Image 51 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    52. Image 52 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    53. Image 53 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    54. Image 54 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    55. Image 55 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    56. Image 56 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    57. Image 57 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    58. Image 58 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    59. Image 59 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    60. Image 60 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    61. Image 61 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    62. Image 62 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    63. Image 63 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    64. Image 64 of 64 For 3943 Immacolata Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $479,904

    Address: 3943 Immacolata Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

    Description

    What's Special: Extended Patio | No Rear Neighbors | Preserve View | Dedicated Study. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Arezzo at 3943 Immacolata Way in Esplanade at Wiregrass Ranch! This new villa home offers a thoughtfully designed layout that feels both elegant and easy to enjoy. Through the side entry, you arrive at the open concept heart of the home where the kitchen overlooks the dining area and spacious great room, creating a natural place to gather. The great room opens to a sunny lanai with a screened in patio that invites you to relax and enjoy the Florida breeze. Just off the great room, the private primary suite features an en suite bath and a large walk in closet designed for everyday comfort. On the opposite side of the home, two secondary bedrooms, a full bathroom, a dedicated study, a laundry room, and two car garage entry give you space to live, work, and host with ease. Additional Highlights Include: study in place of a flex room, double pocket doors into the study, extended screened patio, tray ceiling package, 8' interior doors, 4' extended garage, additional sink in the secondary bath, extended flooring to primary suite and closet, and pre plumb for future sink in the laundry room. Photos are for representative purposes only. MLS#TB8498254 Specifically designed for 55+, Esplanade at Wiregrass Ranch offers an unparalleled resort style living experience! Enjoy a lifestyle enriched by wellness programs and luxurious amenities that revitalize the mind, body, and spirit. From wine tastings and gourmet dining experiences to live concerts and exciting excursions, Esplanade provides thoughtfully curated activities to enhance and elevate every aspect of your daily life.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8498254 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3943 Immacolata Way
    • Viewed: 31
    • Price: $479,904
    • Price sqft: $186
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2582
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 25
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Arezzo
    • Builder Name: Taylor Morrison
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1925.00
    • Roof: Tile
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    School Information
    • High School: Wiregrass Ranch High-PO
    • Middle School: John Long Middle-PO
    • School Elementary: Sand Pine Elementary-PO
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Oversized
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Phone Available, Sewer Available, Sprinkler Meter, Sprinkler Recycled, Underground Utilities, Water Available
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Clubhouse, Fence Restrictions, Fitness Center, Gated, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Pool, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Management, Private Road, Recreational Facilities, Trash
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 510.52
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2026
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Tankless Water Heater
    • Association Name: Troon Management
    • Association Phone: 239.561.1444
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: Lot 585 ESPLANADE AT WIREGRASS RANCH PHASES 5A & 5B, according to plat thereof recorded in Plat Book 97 Pages 123 through 135, of the Public Records of Pasco County, Florida
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: NALOT585
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Coastal
    • Views: 31
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 30724 Lindentree Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $524,900.00 ($49.33 / sqft )

    30724 Lindentree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location, luxury, and peace of mind come together behind the gate in this 2,080 sq. ft. home located in a premier 24/7 guard gated community along the highly desirable Education Corridor, offering a r

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 10640 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8470260
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Chad Leonberg
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4646 Pointe O Woods Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $549,900.00 ($170.72 / sqft )

    4646 Pointe O Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Offering a meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath POOL home that offers the perfect combination of space, elegance, and functionality, complete with a DOWNSTAIRS OFFICE featuring French doorsidea

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3221 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491677
    2. Provided by PRESTIGE REALTY OF TAMPA BAY
    3. Contact Christopher Cracchiolo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1588 Ludington Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $475,000.00 ($136.97 / sqft )

    1588 Ludington Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2 car garage two story home in the highly desirable Union Park master planned community of Wesley Chapel. Thoughtfully designed floorplan offers spacious rooms, abundant

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3468 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM722728
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    3. Contact Melissa Mitchell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5355 Cobblestone Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $486,000.00 ($162.71 / sqft )

    5355 Cobblestone Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 5355 Cobblestone Court is waiting for you and your personal touches. This home is a 3 bedroom 3 bath ranch, ideally located in a peaceful, serene cul de

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2987 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8407739
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
    3. Contact Liz Alonso
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1430 Beaconsfield Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $549,990.00 ($146.16 / sqft )

    1430 Beaconsfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the quaint, gated community of Beaconsfield within MP III. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home offers a captivating blend of elegance and comfort. As you enter thr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3763 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8464463
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Aileen Guzman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4820 Portmarnock Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $535,000.00 ($190.05 / sqft )

    4820 Portmarnock Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move In Ready 4BR Family Home in Wesley Chapel | Water View | New Roof 2026 | 3 Car Garage | Tampa Bay Area Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in Wesley Chapel, located

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2815 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8478421
    2. Provided by OAKSTRAND REALTY
    3. Contact Tilford Yates
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 30588 Chesapeake Bay Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $534,900.00 ($185.92 / sqft )

    30588 Chesapeake Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to resort style living in one of Wesley Chapels most highly sought after, 24 hour man guarded communities just off SR 56, The Ridge at Wiregrass! This exclusive enclave offe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2877 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8456808
    2. Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Nick Acosta
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28724 Hanging Moss Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $569,900.00 ($137.39 / sqft )

    28724 Hanging Moss Loop More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home located in the highly desirable Meadow Pointe community in Wesley Chapel. Recent updates include fresh interior and exterior pain

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4148 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8466457
    2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Jane Frank
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2453 Addington Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $499,900.00 ($143.77 / sqft )

    2453 Addington Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION: Wesley Chapel. LOCATION: Peaceful cul de sac. LOCATION: Lush conservation backdrop. Welcome to Inland Homes' well appointed Devonshire where this generous lot can be more peaceful than a na

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3477 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505838
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
    3. Contact Gary Wright
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1537 Tallulah Terrace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $510,000.00 ($166.40 / sqft )

    1537 Tallulah Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the desirable Union Park community, this 2,471 sq. ft. home offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a loft, and a 2 car garage. The primary bedroom is located on the first floor, with four additional

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3065 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8474900
    2. Provided by HOMESMART
    3. Contact Santy Kumar
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap