Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Union Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 31976 Watoga Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $855,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5776
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8501640
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Union Park Ph 1b
    5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the desirable community of Union Park. This stunning home is perfectly situated on a corner lot and pond. It's zoned for Wiregrass High School! As you enter the neighborhood, you are greete
    Details for 1927 Montgomery Bell Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4653
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8497827
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Union Park Phase 3a
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: YOU FIRST REALTY AND ASSOC LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated living in this beautifully crafted David Weekley model home, ideally located in the highly sought after Union Park community. Showcasing exceptional design, quality construction, a
    Details for 32030 Goddard Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4669
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8471432
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Union Park Ph 5c 5d
    5. Provided by: PINPOINT REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home! Situated on a gorgeous, private conservation lot in the highly sought after community of Union Park, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers peaceful views, though
    Details for 1537 Tallulah Terrace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $520,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3065
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8474900
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Union Park Ph 4b 4c
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: HOMESMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable Union Park community, this 2,471 sq. ft. home offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a loft, and a 2 car garage. The primary bedroom is located on the first floor, with four additional
    Details for 32756 Ansley Bloom Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 103
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2877
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8469113
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Union Park Ph 8a
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath two story home located in the desirable Union Park community of Wesley Chapel. This newer home features a brigh
    Details for 32237 Watoga Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2929
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8500050
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Union Park
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: TAMPA BAY KEY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    What truly sets this home apart is the backyard. Overlooking a peaceful pond, this outdoor space offers a sense of privacy and open view. The fully fenced yard allows for a private setting while still
    Details for 1588 Ludington Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3468
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: OM722728
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Union Park Ph 4b 4c
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2 car garage two story home in the highly desirable Union Park master planned community of Wesley Chapel. Thoughtfully designed floorplan offers spacious rooms, abundant
    Details for 1052 Manzanar Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2756
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8504460
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Union Park Ph 6a 6b 6c
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: LRC MANAGEMENT, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This amazing DREAM HOME is located in the gated community of Union Park in Wesley Chapel. This popular floor plan features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Entering the house is the wide foyer, which leads
    Details for 33146 Sand Creek Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 71
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2747
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8479545
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Union Park Ph 6a 6b 6c
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. ***Short Sale Price Approved!*** Welcome to 33146 Sand Creek Drive in Wesley Chapel, Florida! See yourself living in a beautifully maintained 2020 built home offering the perfect blend of
    Details for 32597 Canyonlands Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,950
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 155
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2877
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6364794
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Union Park Ph 8b 8c
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this inviting home nestled in the heart of the thriving community of Wesley Chapel, offering a perfect blend of modern comfort, thoughtful design, and community living convenience. Unlock thi
    XML Sitemap