Searching on:
    1. School = Sand Pine
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 27020 Evergreen Chase Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $829,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 120
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3821
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8463155
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33544
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Sand Pine Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Best value in wesley chapel | 4br + office + bonus room | 3. 5 bath | 3 car garage | private pond and conservation views. | no cdd | seller prefers to sell fully furnished. Pricing reflects turnkey
    Details for 30167 Imperati Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $627,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 97
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3418
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8471461
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Elementary School: Sand Pine Elementary PO
    5. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    6. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: Covered Extended Lanai | Dedicated Study | No Rear Neighbors | Oversized Garage | South Facing Lot. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome t
    Details for 3897 Figliolia Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $611,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 230
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3543
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8430321
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Elementary School: Sand Pine Elementary PO
    5. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    6. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Whats Special: Deep Backyard| East Facing Front | Oversized Garage. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Lazio at 3897 Figliolia Way in Esplanade at
    Details for 3863 Figliolia Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $609,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 167
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3418
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8451200
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Elementary School: Sand Pine Elementary PO
    5. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    6. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: Deep Backyard | Deep Lot | East Facing Lot | Dedicated Study. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Lazio at 3863 Figliolia Way in Es
    Details for 28724 Hanging Moss Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $579,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 110
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4148
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8466457
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe Prcl 4a
    5. Elementary School: Sand Pine Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home located in the highly desirable Meadow Pointe community in Wesley Chapel. Recent updates include fresh interior and exterior pain
    Details for 29520 Forest Glen Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3151
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8506018
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe Prcl 10
    5. Elementary School: Sand Pine Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: FACET REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the established community of Meadow Pointe and zoned for the highly desirable Wiregrass school district! Featuring brand new
    Details for 3943 Immacolata Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,904.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2582
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8498254
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Elementary School: Sand Pine Elementary PO
    5. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    6. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: Extended Patio | No Rear Neighbors | Preserve View | Dedicated Study. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Arezzo at 3943 Immacola
    Details for 27606 Sky Lake Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    Single Family
    1. Price: $474,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2268
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8502083
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33544
    4. Subdivision: Lakes At Northwood Ph 03a
    5. Elementary School: Sand Pine Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: STELLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming 3 Bedroom / 2 Bath Pool Home in Prime Wesley Chapel Location! Welcome home to this 1,867 sq. ft. 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offering a functional layout, great natural light, and a priv
    Details for 3845 Fraccareta Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,224.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2582
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8498238
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Elementary School: Sand Pine Elementary PO
    5. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    6. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: Covered Extended Lanai | Dedicated Study | Extended Lot | Deep Lot. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Arezzo at 3845 Fraccareta
    Details for 28427 Openfield Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 62
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2345
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8484628
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe Prcl 3
    5. Elementary School: Sand Pine Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Pool home opportunity in one of Wesley Chapels most desirable communities. Set within a highly sought after school district and an established neighborhood known for its convenience to sho
    XML Sitemap