Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Country Walk Increment F
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4924 Butler National Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4165
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: W7884453
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Country Walk Increment E Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located on a desirable corner lot within a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Country Walk community, this spacious two story home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and a private pool
    Details for 4646 Pointe O Woods Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $565,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 42
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3221
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8491677
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Country Walk Increment D Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel
    8. Provided by: PRESTIGE REALTY OF TAMPA BAY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Offering a meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath POOL home that offers the perfect combination of space, elegance, and functionality, complete with a DOWNSTAIRS OFFICE featuring French doorsidea
    Details for 4950 Diamonds Palm, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 104
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3066
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8467939
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Country Walk Increment D Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 2,232 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with serene pond views and no rear neighbors. From the moment you arr
    Details for 4820 Portmarnock Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $555,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2815
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8478421
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Country Walk Increment E Ph 01
    5. Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move In Ready 4BR Family Home in Wesley Chapel | Water View | New Roof 2026 | 3 Car Garage | Tampa Bay Area Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in Wesley Chapel, located
    Details for 4501 Rolling Green Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $514,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 25
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2903
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8495928
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Country Walk Increment C Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful single story home located in the highly sought after Country Walk community in Wesley Chapel! This spacious open concept residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a
    Details for 4017 Waterville Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3272
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8497914
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Country Walk Increment F
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home with a 2 car garage located in the desirable Country Walk community of Wesley Chapel. This spacious split floor plan offers a primary suite convenien
    Details for 4641 Rolling Green Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $455,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2616
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8505870
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Country Walk Increment C Ph 01
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prepare to fall in love with this absolutely fabulous pool home in the highly sought after Country Walk communitywhere comfort, style, and lifestyle come together effortlessly. Offering nearly 2,000 s
    Details for 4639 Pointe O Woods Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 56
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3185
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8486527
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Country Walk Increment D Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel
    8. Provided by: PROBITY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Your new home features a large and versatile upstairs bonus room that can easily function as a fourth bedroom, office, or media room. Welcome to this spacious and inviting home located in the desira
    Details for 30816 Pumpkin Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2819
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: L4960955
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Country Walk Increment B Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Country Walk in Wesley Chapel. This well designed two story home offers 2,174 square feet with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile loft space ideal for a home office, playroom, or ad
    Details for 4316 Old Waverly Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1482
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8486631
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Country Walk Increment A Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel
    8. Provided by: FENIX HOME REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller Motivated !!! Welcome to this beautiful home in the heart of Wesley Chapel, featuring recently renovated flooring and situated on a quiet cul de sac within the highly sought after community of
    XML Sitemap