Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Persimmon Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 28789 Seedling Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $654,020.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3413
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6405769
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Persimmon Park
    5. Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Primrose is the Catalyst of our Showcase Homes at Persimmon Park! This Beautiful Waterfront 2 story home boasts nearly 2,500 square feet of luxurious living space with beautifu
    Details for 3567 Front Park Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3055
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8505589
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Persimmon Park
    5. Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3567 Front Park Drive l. Where Thoughtful Design Meets Modern Luxury This isn't your average Persimmon Park home it's been elevated from the studs out. Built in 2021 and meticulously upg
    Details for 28741 Jujube Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $573,470.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2685
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6405192
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Persimmon Park
    5. Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY! This Craftsman style home boasts with rustic charm featuring nearly 1,900 sq ft of magnificent living space including a 2 car garage! This home is completely upgraded with beautiful cus
    Details for 28570 Sweet Persimmon Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 2805
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8488858
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Persimmon Park Ph 1
    5. Provided by: IQ REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful David Weekly 3/2 Single Family house built in 2022 with over 35K in upgrades Upgraded features include: Luxury vinyl throughout, built in closet in Master Bedroom and Bedroom 1. Built in c
    Details for 28761 Sweet Persimmon Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $274.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1746
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6399571
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Persimmon Park
    5. Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 28761 Sweet Persimmon Drive, where comfort, style, and location come together in the heart of Wesley Chapels sought after Persimmon Park community. Some pictures are virtual staged. This be
    Details for 28793 Sweet Persimmon Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3637
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8504514
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Persimmon Park Ph 2b
    5. Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exquisite corner lot home in the coveted community of The Persimmon Park. Conveniently located within proximity to Wesley Chapels Top Rated Wiregrass Schools, near I75 on SR56 and minu
    Details for 28905 Orange Berry Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 20
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2357
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8499585
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Persimmon Park Ph 2a
    5. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Finally a rental that feels like home! Welcome to this brand new 2024 home in the highly desirable Persimmon Park! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence features the sought after Redwing floor p
    XML Sitemap