Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Ashberry Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 33678 Jasper Stone Dr, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $474,909.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $484,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3153
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8493837
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Ashberry Village
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Space, layout, and thoughtful upgrades come together in this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2022, offering over 2,600 square feet designed for the way people actually live. From the moment you
    Details for 2891 Lotus Flower Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $414,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2817
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8471261
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Ashberry Village Ph 2a
    5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor Elemen PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One of the only pond view 4 bedroom 3 full bathroom homes with a first floor suite under $415K in Summerstone. Motivated pricing makes this beautifully designed D.R. Horton Ensley floorplan an excepti
    Details for 34026 Soaring Bamboo Path, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $354,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1900
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6399826
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Ashberry Village Phase 1
    5. Provided by: LISTING PROS REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Built in 2021, this well maintained single family home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms in the desirable Union Park community of Wesley Chapel. The open concept layout features a bright living and dinin
    Details for 33922 Jasper Stone Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 43
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2034
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8491006
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Ashberry Village Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor Elemen PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2021 built home in the highly desirable Summerstone community of Wesley Chapelwhere modern comfort meets everyday
    Details for 2959 Common Fig Run, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2034
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8505794
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Ashberry Village Ph 2a
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly sought after Summerstone community! Built in 2023, this practically brand new all block construction ranch home offers the perfect blend of modern de
    Details for 34395 Sorrel Mint Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Townhome
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $271,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 472
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1900
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8341406
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Ashberry Village Phase 2b Pb 8
    5. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. This newly constructed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers modern living at its finest. The open concept first floor features elegant tile flooring, seamlessly connecting the spacious
    Details for 34211 Jasper Stone Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2396
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4688864
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Ashberry Village Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor Elemen PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Section 8 accepted. Amenities: Pool, playground, basketball court, walking trails, pavilion, and well maintained HOA community. Quick access to major highways easy commute to Tampa Minutes from Th
    Details for 2814 Common Fig Run, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2817
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8506828
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Ashberry Village Ph 2a
    5. Provided by: SPARTAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home at 2814 Common Fig Run, a stunning 4 bedroom residence nestled in the heart of Wesley Chapel, Florida. With 2,372 square feet of well designed living space, this property pr
    Details for 33762 Jasmine Star Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,695.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,700
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2560
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8464310
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Ashberry Village Ph 2a
    5. Provided by: HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located off SR 56 in Wesley Chapel, Summerstone offers an unbeatable location in the heart of this rapidly growing area. Enjoy being 15 minutes from I 75, Tampa Premium Outlets, and Main Event Enterta
    Details for 33724 Jasmine Star Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2395
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8502844
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Ashberry Village Ph 2a
    5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor Elemen PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Walk into your new rental home, with a fully fenced yard and beautiful pond views! When you first walk into the property you are welcomed by two bedrooms and a hall bathroom. While across the front en
    XML Sitemap