Active
    Property Photos
    2854 Hilliard Drive
    1. Image 1 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    2. Image 2 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    3. Image 3 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    4. Image 4 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    5. Image 5 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    6. Image 6 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    7. Image 7 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    8. Image 8 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    9. Image 9 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    10. Image 10 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    11. Image 11 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    12. Image 12 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    13. Image 13 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    14. Image 14 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    15. Image 15 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    16. Image 16 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    17. Image 17 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    18. Image 18 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    19. Image 19 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    20. Image 20 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    21. Image 21 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    22. Image 22 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    23. Image 23 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    24. Image 24 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    25. Image 25 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    26. Image 26 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    27. Image 27 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    28. Image 28 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    29. Image 29 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    30. Image 30 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    31. Image 31 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    32. Image 32 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    33. Image 33 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    34. Image 34 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    35. Image 35 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    36. Image 36 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    37. Image 37 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    38. Image 38 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    39. Image 39 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    40. Image 40 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    41. Image 41 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    42. Image 42 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    43. Image 43 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    44. Image 44 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    45. Image 45 of 45 For 2854 Hilliard Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,200

    Address: 2854 Hilliard Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

    Description

    Spacious and beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage located in a gated community! This inviting home features a first floor primary suite, open concept living areas, a large upstairs loft, and a screened lanai, offering the perfect combination of comfort, space, and functionality. The main living area is bright and open, making it ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The well appointed kitchen offers ample cabinet and counter space and flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas for easy gathering and conversation. The first floor primary suite provides a private retreat with an en suite bathroom and a walk in closet. Upstairs, youll find the additional bedrooms along with a spacious loft that is perfect for a media room, play area, second living space, or home office. Step outside to enjoy the screened lanai, a great space for relaxing or entertaining year round. With generous room sizes, flexible living space, and desirable features throughout, this home is designed to fit a variety of lifestyles. Enjoy the peace of a gated community while maintaining full access to the Meadow Pointe IV Clubhouse, featuring a resort style pool, fitness center, and sports courts. With quick access to The Krates at The Grove, Wiregrass Mall, and top tier dining, you get peaceful living without sacrificing convenience. In addition to the advertised base rent, all residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $50.00/month, which includes HVAC air filter delivery, credit building to help boost your credit score with timely rent payments, utility concierge service making utility connection a breeze during your move in, and much more. More details available upon application. Pets welcome: 1 pet maximum, 30 lbs max. Available starting June 1st!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8492594 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2854 Hilliard Drive
    • Viewed: 33
    • Price: $3,200
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 3965
    • Bedrooms: 5
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    • Days On Market: 37
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2964.00
    School Information
    • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
    • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
    • School Elementary: Double Branch Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 3.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Jessica B.
    • Association Phone: jbattistone@ev
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 20-26-22-005.0-077.00-012.0
    • Views: 33
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1214 Godavari Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,900.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    1214 Godavari Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    4 Bedroom / 3 Bath / 2 Car Garage Villa in 55+ Age Restricted Community. One resident must be 55+ and no one under the age of 22. Amenities within the private "Anand Vihar" include: Clubhouse, Cafeter

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2493 sqft
    1. MLSID: T3541933
    2. Provided by MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
    3. Contact Eby Paul
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3060 Mountain Spruce Terrace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,900.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    3060 Mountain Spruce Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Step into effortless, upscale living in this fabulous 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a den/flex space in the highly sought after gated community of Winding Ridge in Wesley Chapel. This fully furnishe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2503 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8488988
    2. Provided by FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact L Michelle Pentifallo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3240 Apfel Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,000.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

    3240 Apfel Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Looking for space, privacy, and flexibility? This rare 5 bedroom home in beautiful Wesley Chapel offers it all! Situated on over 3 acres with NO HOA, youll enjoy peaceful living with plenty of room to

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3840 sqft
    4. Approx. 3.37 acres
    1. MLSID: O6403880
    2. Provided by SOGO REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
    3. Contact Christine Kim
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3618 Persimmon Park Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,000.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    3618 Persimmon Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this charming home in the premium, highly sought after Persimmon Park community in Wesley Chapel. Step into this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home with a French doored

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2780 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8501879
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Jeffrey Crow
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5424 Saddlebrook Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,000.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    5424 Saddlebrook Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gated Golf Community Rental in Saddlebrook Wesley Chapel | 3 Bedroom Home for RentWelcome to one of Wesley Chapels most sought after communitiesthis beautifully maintained single family home for rent

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2670 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503897
    2. Provided by TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
    3. Contact Keith Houtz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 30447 Ceasar Park Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,100.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

    30447 Ceasar Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great location. Gated Community. Spacious & well maintained

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2072 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504509
    2. Provided by BAY T REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Ali Alchikh, MR
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1852 Tallulah Terrace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,190.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    1852 Tallulah Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning two story home truly has it allfeaturing 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a spacious loft, and a 2 car garage, designed for both comfort and style.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2925 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499472
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Shujing Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 34211 Jasper Stone Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,200.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    34211 Jasper Stone Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Section 8 accepted. Amenities: Pool, playground, basketball court, walking trails, pavilion, and well maintained HOA community. Quick access to major highways easy commute to Tampa Minutes from Th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2396 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4688864
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    3. Contact Aimy Van
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 30588 Chesapeake Bay Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,200.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    30588 Chesapeake Bay Drive More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to resort style living in one of Wesley Chapels most highly sought after, 24 hour man guarded communities just off SR 56, The Ridge at Wiregrass

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2877 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491744
    2. Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Nick Acosta
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4605 Rosatti Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,400.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

    4605 Rosatti Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Esplanade at Wiregrass Ranch is a 55+ resort style, gated community offering secure access and exceptional amenities. This Arezzo model is a thoughtfully designed 1,926 sq. ft. villa home situated on

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2417 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506567
    2. Provided by LOKATION
    3. Contact Jonathan Velez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap