Active
    Property Photos
    4605 Rosatti Road
    1. Image 1 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    2. Image 2 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    3. Image 3 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    4. Image 4 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    5. Image 5 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    6. Image 6 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    7. Image 7 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    8. Image 8 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    9. Image 9 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    10. Image 10 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    11. Image 11 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    12. Image 12 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    13. Image 13 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    14. Image 14 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    15. Image 15 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    16. Image 16 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    17. Image 17 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    18. Image 18 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    19. Image 19 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    20. Image 20 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    21. Image 21 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    22. Image 22 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    23. Image 23 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    24. Image 24 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    25. Image 25 of 25 For 4605 Rosatti Road
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,400

    Address: 4605 Rosatti Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

    Description

    Esplanade at Wiregrass Ranch is a 55+ resort style, gated community offering secure access and exceptional amenities. This Arezzo model is a thoughtfully designed 1,926 sq. ft. villa home situated on a premium lot. The single story layout includes 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a private study, and a 2 car garage. Upon entering you are welcomed to the homes center, where the designer kitchen with quartz countertops overlooks the spacious great room. The great room flows to an extended screened lanai with paver flooring and TV hookups. The private primary suite includes dual sinks, a water closet, and a two sided walk in closet. On the opposite side of the home, two secondary bedrooms, a full bath, and a study complete the floor plan. Additional upgrades include tray ceilings, 8 interior doors, an extended garage, and a laundry room with a utility sink. Your monthly rent includes cable, internet, and professional lawn care. We welcome pets and require renter's insurance for your protection schedule your private showing today! Cable, Internet, Irrigation, and access to Amenities included in rent.

    Adult Community
    • MLS#: TB8506567 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4605 Rosatti Road
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $3,400
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2417
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 2
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.2224 / -82.3297
    • County: PASCO
    • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    • Zipcode: 33543
    • Provided by: LOKATION
    • Contact: Jonathan Velez
    • 954-545-5583
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Epoxy, Tile
    • Living Area: 1926.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Corrin Godlevske
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 20-26-17-009.0-000.00-073.0
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Internet, Recreational, Security, Taxes, Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 30447 Ceasar Park Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,100.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

    30447 Ceasar Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great location. Gated Community. Spacious & well maintained

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2072 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504509
    2. Provided by BAY T REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Ali Alchikh, MR
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1852 Tallulah Terrace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,190.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    1852 Tallulah Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning two story home truly has it allfeaturing 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a spacious loft, and a 2 car garage, designed for both comfort and style.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2925 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499472
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Shujing Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 34211 Jasper Stone Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,200.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    34211 Jasper Stone Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Section 8 accepted. Amenities: Pool, playground, basketball court, walking trails, pavilion, and well maintained HOA community. Quick access to major highways easy commute to Tampa Minutes from Th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2396 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4688864
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    3. Contact Aimy Van
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 30588 Chesapeake Bay Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,200.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    30588 Chesapeake Bay Drive More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to resort style living in one of Wesley Chapels most highly sought after, 24 hour man guarded communities just off SR 56, The Ridge at Wiregrass

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2877 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491744
    2. Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Nick Acosta
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2854 Hilliard Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,200.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

    2854 Hilliard Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious and beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage located in a gated community! This inviting home features a first floor primary suite, open concept living areas, a large u

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3965 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8492594
    2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31244 Crestmont Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    31244 Crestmont Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lease to Own option considered with down payment. Experience the best of Wesley Chapel living in this updated 1,833 square foot residence, located in the gated Rensselaer Village within the Wrencrest

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2660 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8481877
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Hilda Conrad
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28609 Falling Leaves, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,500.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    28609 Falling Leaves Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    AVAILABLE JUNE 1st. 4 bedroom 3 bath pool home with 3 car garage! NO PETS NON SMOLKING HOME!The kitchen is a chef's dream, equipped with ample workspace, a pantry, and a sizable breakfast bar/island f

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505027
    2. Provided by NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
    3. Contact Jewel Defiores
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28905 Orange Berry Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,800.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

    28905 Orange Berry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Finally a rental that feels like home! Welcome to this brand new 2024 home in the highly desirable Persimmon Park! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence features the sought after Redwing floor p

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2357 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499585
    2. Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
    3. Contact Maria Yulee Guim
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3341 Woodland Brook Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,900.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    3341 Woodland Brook Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Introducing a stunning Alexia floor plan by GL Homes, completed in 2023 and set on a beautiful pond view homesite. Offering 2,961 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, this 4 bedroom, 4 bath

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3600 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8456286
    2. Provided by HOMESMART
    3. Contact Rima Olabi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2212 Sienna Spruce Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $3,960.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    2212 Sienna Spruce Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This brand new, never lived in single family home in the heart of Wesley Chapel. With 3,278 square feet across two stories, this concrete block construc

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4016 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493411
    2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Liang Liu
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap