Active
    Property Photos
    5435 Los Robles Court
    1. Image 1 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    2. Image 2 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    3. Image 3 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    4. Image 4 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    5. Image 5 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    6. Image 6 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    7. Image 7 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    8. Image 8 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    9. Image 9 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    10. Image 10 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    11. Image 11 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    12. Image 12 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    13. Image 13 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    14. Image 14 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    15. Image 15 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    16. Image 16 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    17. Image 17 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    18. Image 18 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    19. Image 19 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    20. Image 20 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    21. Image 21 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    22. Image 22 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    23. Image 23 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    24. Image 24 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    25. Image 25 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    26. Image 26 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    27. Image 27 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    28. Image 28 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    29. Image 29 of 29 For 5435 Los Robles Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $450,000

    Address: 5435 Los Robles Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home, built in 2019 by Meritage Homes, offering over 2,500 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with a split bedroom layout for added privacy. Offers 1% lender credit at closing. Step inside to an airy open concept design where the kitchen, dining, and main living areas connect effortlesslyideal for both everyday living and hosting guests. The spacious primary suite features a large walk in closet, while the home also includes a private pool for relaxing or entertaining outdoors. Situated in the sought after Artisan Lakes community, residents enjoy access to a wide range of amenities including a resort style pool, fitness center, clubhouse, playgrounds, walking trails, dog park, and sports courts. Conveniently positioned near major highways like I 75 and I 275, this location provides easy access to St. Petersburg, Tampa, Bradenton, Sarasota, as well as nearby shopping, dining, and Gulf Coast beaches.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8491641 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 5435 Los Robles Court
    • Viewed: 46
    • Price: $450,000
    • Price sqft: $143
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 3154
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 43
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2542.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: Palmetto High
    • Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    • School Elementary: James Tillman Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground
    • Water Source: None
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Management, Private Road, Recreational Facilities
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 495.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakes | Tarryce Hampton
    • Association Phone: 954-792-6000
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: LOT 109, ARTISAN LAKES EAVES BEND PH I SUBPH A-K PI#6109.2895/9
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34221 - Palmetto/Rubonia
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 610928959
    • Views: 46
    • Zoning Code: PD-MU
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1308 3rd Street Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    $510,000.00 ($140.73 / sqft )

    1308 3rd Street Circle E More Like This

    Welcome to 1308 3rd Street Circle East, located in the exclusive gated community of The Hammocks at Riviera Dunes. This spacious and beautifully maintained four bedroom, four bathroom townhome offers

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3624 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4659543
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Daria Fairchild
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12626 Dockyard Trail, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    $531,999.00 ($148.40 / sqft )

    12626 Dockyard Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    What's Special: Model Leaseback | Pond View | Loft. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. * This program is perfect for buyers who want to purchase now but arent re

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3585 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8432016
    2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    3. Contact Michelle Campbell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1520 3rd Street Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    $424,500.00 ($117.14 / sqft )

    1520 3rd Street Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined coastal living in this expansive four bedroom, four bathroom home offering 2,848 square feet of elevated luxury across three beautifu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3624 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4672685
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Melissa Estep
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8852 Founders Circle, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    $439,900.00 ($124.34 / sqft )

    8852 Founders Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious two story home located in the desirable community of Fairways at Imperial Lakewoods in Palmetto. Known for its peaceful setting and golf course surroundings, this deed restric

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3538 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4685276
    2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Julie Franklin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6017 Maidenstone Way, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    $525,000.00 ($137.22 / sqft )

    6017 Maidenstone Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Experience refined Florida living in this impeccably designed executive Taylor Morrison Bonaire model, nestled within the sought after community of Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakes. This stunning 4 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3826 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4687635
    2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    3. Contact Crystal Eidson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap