Active
    Property Photos
    3323 Rocks River Road
    1. Image 1 of 1 For 3323 Rocks River Road
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $351,200

    Address: 3323 Rocks River Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837

    Description

    Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Mar 2026! Open kitchen flows to the dining space, great room and outside patio. Now selling, Wynnstone Signature Series offers new single family homes in Davenport, FL. Each of our homes is built with innovative, energy efficient features designed to help you enjoy more savings, better health, real comfort and peace of mind.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8477125 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3323 Rocks River Road
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $351,200
    • Price sqft: $158
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2221
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 82
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Daphne
    • Builder Name: Meritage Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1695.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Under Construction
    School Information
    • High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    • Middle School: Bella Citta
    • School Elementary: Bella Citta Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Green Energy Efficient: Appliances, HVAC, Insulation, Lighting, Roof, Thermostat, Windows
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric, Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Fire Hydrant, Phone Available, Public, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Playground, Pool, Storage
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Other
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 601.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2026
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Wynnstone Homeowners Association Inc
    • Association Phone: 863-293-7406
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: SF 2611 Plan 4L10A
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 27-26-19-705018-026110
    • Style: Florida
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 359 Vizcay Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $410,000.00 ($140.22 / sqft )

    359 Vizcay Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    HUGE, HUGE HOUSE!!! Near Disney, 15 minutes from Disney exit on I 4 from I 27, this gorgeous, HUGE, 5 bedroom/3.5 bath home fully furnished and move in ready for you and your family has over 2,494 h

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2924 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5138958
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    3. Contact Hazel Heyer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 908 Andalusia Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $375,000.00 ($158.50 / sqft )

    908 Andalusia Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 908 Andalusia Loopwhere resort style living meets the perfect Central Florida location! Nestled within the highly desirable gated community of Marbella North, this beautifully maintained 4

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2366 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8445683
    2. Provided by SEASIDE LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Xina Rim
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $397,000.00 ($132.11 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Reduced More Like This

    Beautiful 4 bedroom 3 full baths. Home Warranty Plan for a year!!!! Cable, internet, lawn care, 24 security all included. This house was the model home at one point. Vaulted ceilings and very large l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3005 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6311521
    2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 412 Nova Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $390,000.00 ($144.66 / sqft )

    412 Nova Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to your new life at 412 Nova Drive, a beautiful two story single family residence built in 2017 in Davenport, FL 33837. This impressive home offers an expansive 2,696 square feet of living spa

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2696 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5135451
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Jason Hunchuck
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1073 Hendon Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $395,000.00 ($132.46 / sqft )

    1073 Hendon Loop More Like This

    Move in ready, like new home with an open concept design, neutral finishes, and plenty of natural light. The spacious kitchen features a large island, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinetry,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2982 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7519859
    2. Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact William Figueroa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 238 Rosso Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $409,900.00 ($173.32 / sqft )

    238 Rosso Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family pool home located in the gated Aviana Resort community. This spacious one story home features an open floor plan and tile flooring in the main living area

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2365 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6336982
    2. Provided by CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
    3. Contact Marthe Denis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 355 Granada Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $370,000.00 ($54.35 / sqft )

    355 Granada Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 355 Granada Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837, a spacious and well maintained 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offering comfort, functionality, and an excellent Central Florida location. Designed with

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 6808 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6374174
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Gladis Arroyave
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1631 Aspen Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $406,000.00 ($132.85 / sqft )

    1631 Aspen Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover modern comfort and unbeatable location in this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home built in 2021, located in the growing and highly desirable community of Davenport, Florida. With over 2,41

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3056 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6325761
    2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
    3. Contact Alejandro Rodriguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 453 Sunset View Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $330,000.00 ($143.79 / sqft )

    453 Sunset View Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    A must see, beautifully maintained five bedroom, three bathroom with an office room home located in the desirable Sunset Ridge community, offering stunning rear views, south facing pool and no rear ne

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2295 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143920
    2. Provided by MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact James Song
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1234 Andalusia Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $359,997.00 ($47.41 / sqft )

    1234 Andalusia Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    MAJOR PRICE Improvement!!! MORE THAN 45k price cut !!!!! Search ends here. Welcome home to this magnific residence unlike no other! Located on a Cul de sac with NO rear neighbor, No CDD!!!!! SHORT TER

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 7593 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6363396
    2. Provided by THE PEOPLE'S REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
    3. Contact Jean Lubin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap