Active
    Property Photos
    107 Pepperdine Drive
    1. Image 1 of 1 For 107 Pepperdine Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $379,900

    Address: 107 Pepperdine Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164

    Description

    Under Construction. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a large lot backing to a freshwater canal. Interior highlights include a covered lanai, tile flooring in the main living areas and owners suite, upgraded stainless steel appliances, wood look cabinetry, and quartz countertops. The kitchen also features 42" upper cabinets for added style and storage. With quality finishes and a scenic backyard setting, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, function, and everyday Florida living.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC318395 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 107 Pepperdine Drive
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $379,900
    • Price sqft: $186
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2047
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Bryce
    • Builder Name: SeaGate Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1600.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Under Construction
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: PALM COAST SECTION 39 BLOCK 00006 LOT 0003 SUBDIVISION COMPLETION YEAR 1975 OR 94 PG 345 OR 444 PG 625 OR 466 PG 1763 OR 2266/1600 OR 2298/1726
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7039-00060-0030
    • Zoning Code: SFR2
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 49 Wandering Creek Way, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $344,990.00 ($157.31 / sqft )

    49 Wandering Creek Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new Orchid floor plan by Meritage Homes located in Flagler Village in Palm Coast. This new construction home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2193 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316570
    2. Provided by TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
    3. Contact Karrie Holloway
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 202 Enclave Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $344,997.00 ($139.22 / sqft )

    202 Enclave Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Newly built home. The thoughtfully designed Agate plan offers an open layout with a well appointed kitchenfeaturing a center island and pantryoverlooking a spacious great room and dining area with pat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2478 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5139832
    2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 53 Wandering Creek Way, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $345,990.00 ($157.77 / sqft )

    53 Wandering Creek Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available! The Orchid floorplan in Flagler Village, offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. Configure the teen room at the front of the

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2193 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6358143
    2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    3. Contact Bryan Sumner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 67 Royal Oak Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $347,300.00 ($164.05 / sqft )

    67 Royal Oak Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    $1,000 escrow deposit and when using one of our lender partners, we will pay a portion of closing costs. Saving thousands of dollars at the closing table. MOVE IN READY HOME!! This brand new all b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2117 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC313520
    2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC
    3. Contact Anne Fluegel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43 Willow Street, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $349,990.00 ($117.05 / sqft )

    43 Willow Street Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully designed two story single family home built in 2023, offering approximately 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space in the quiet, gated community

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2990 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315814
    2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    3. Contact Sydney Mariano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4 Round Tree Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $350,000.00 ($138.72 / sqft )

    4 Round Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 4 Round Tree Drive, a beautifully refreshed two story home nestled in Palm Coasts desirable R Sectionjust 15 minutes from the beach! Built in 2022, this modern residence perfectly blends st

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2523 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC313616
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Kristina Showalter
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31 Westmoreland Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $350,000.00 ($108.29 / sqft )

    31 Westmoreland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This home offers an exceptional opportunity with strong upsideideal for buyers who recognize it's value and are prepared to move with confidence. Offering 2604 sq. ft of living space and featuring 4 b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3232 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316517
    2. Provided by COASTAL REALTY PROS LLC
    3. Contact Chris Mastoridis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 196 Enclave Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $354,890.00 ($143.22 / sqft )

    196 Enclave Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    The thoughtfully designed Agate plan offers an open layout with a well appointed kitchenfeaturing a center island and pantryoverlooking a spacious great room and dining area with patio access. A seclu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2478 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5139837
    2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 65 Wandering Creek Way, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $354,990.00 ($161.87 / sqft )

    65 Wandering Creek Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jun 2026! The Orchid floorplan offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. Configure the flex room at the front of the home to

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2193 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503420
    2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    3. Contact Bryan Sumner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 195 Enclave Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $354,997.00 ($143.72 / sqft )

    195 Enclave Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2470 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5139747
    2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap