Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Seminole Palms
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1332 Ribbon Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $481,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3161
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC317279
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Palms
    5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This versatile Silver Maple welcomes you with a charming front porch. Inside, a dramatic two story foyer leads to a spacious study and open concept living space including a casual
    Details for 1353 Ribbon Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3384
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC317392
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Palms Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to Seminole Palms, offering abundant living space, the Amelia II boasts a convenient main floor owners suite with a private bath and roomy walk in closet. The main floor al
    Details for 108 Buccaneer Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $422,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 142
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2787
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC314815
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Palms Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to the Palm Series at Seminole Palms. The charming Santa Rosa II plan boasts a smartly designed layout with plenty of entertaining and private living space. At the heart of
    Details for 1349 Ribbon Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $402,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $400,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2260
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: FC316037
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Palms Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Step into your new life at this beautifully crafted home in the heart of the Palm Series at Seminole Palms. Designed with comfort and convenience in mind, the Silverbell II is sure
    Details for 1359 Ribbon Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $409,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2260
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC317388
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Palms Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 201 Enclave Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,928.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 156
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2478
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: S5139799
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Palms
    5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Newly built home. The thoughtfully designed Agate plan offers an open layout with a well appointed kitchenfeaturing a center island and pantryoverlooking a spacious great room and dining area with pat
    Details for 1357 Ribbon Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $364,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $374,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 142
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2574
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC314827
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Palms Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Step into your new life at this beautifully crafted home in the heart of the Palm Series at Seminole Palms. Designed to fit your lifestyle, the single story Captiva plan welcomes y
    Details for 188 Enclave Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,385.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 156
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2478
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: S5139836
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Palms
    5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 48 Enclave Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2643
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6371411
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Enclave At Seminole Palms
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of Florida living with the Drexel, perfectly situated in Enclave at Seminole Palms. This vibrant community features resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, fitness room,
    Details for 190 Enclave Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,830.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 227
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2470
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: S5135421
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Palms
    5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    The thoughtfully designed Slate floor plan opens with two bedrooms flanking a bath. Further down the foyer, you'll find an open layout with a dining nook, a great room with access to the covered patio
    XML Sitemap