Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Grand Landings
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5629 Hillside Landings Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 85
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 4504
    10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: L4959393
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33810
    4. Subdivision: Grandview Landings
    5. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover elevated charm in this spacious Next Gen home within the gated community of Grandview Landings. Every detail shows pride of ownership, and this beauty has been lovingly maintained. This Ernie
    Details for 308 Grand Landings Parkway, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 49
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4044
    8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: FC317101
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Grand Landings
    5. Elementary School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    6. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: MATOK REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Inspired by excellence, this estate sized former Town & Country model sits on a rare 0.6 acre lot with water views in both the front and rear. Built with durable concrete block construction, it offers
    Details for 127 Crepe Myrtle Court, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2500
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: FC317671
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Grand Landingsph 2c
    5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Grand Landings neighborhood! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office space offers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and Florida living. Situated on
    Details for 146 Hummingbird Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1799
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: FC318049
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Grand Landings
    5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully designed 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath home with a versatile Flex Room perfect for a home office, den or guest space. The open concept layout offers a seamless flow, ideal for both ev
    Details for 140 Crepe Myrtle Court, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $324,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $334,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 153
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2442
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: FC314459
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Grand Landingsphase2c
    5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover comfort, style, and modern living in this beautifully upgraded 2 bedroom + Den/Office home in Grand Landings, one of Palm Coasts premier gated, master planned communities. This inviting resid
    XML Sitemap