Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pine Grove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11455 66th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
    Commercial
    1. Price: $4,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $328.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 279
    4. Bldg sqft: 13688
    5. Acreage: 2.34 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: TB8413847
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33773
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
    5. Provided by: HARBOR CAY REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Commercial Opportunity on 66th Street N Largo, FL Consider the limitless potential of this rare 2.34 acre commercial/light industrial property located in one of Largos busiest commercia
    Details for 12355 Us Hwy 19 N, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
    Land
    1. Price: $4,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 125
    3. Acreage: 3.36 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8461206
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33764
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
    5. Provided by: PARADIGM REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great commercial property used for commercial parking. This property is commercial real estate listing and public record summaries as a commercial land parcel of about 3.36 acres located along US Hwy
    Details for 9530 Starkey Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
    Land
    1. Price: $2,999,900.00
    2. Days On Market: 62
    3. Acreage: 2.30 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8482909
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33777
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    RARE PINELAS COUNTY DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY! Introducing the Starkey Road 29 Townhomes project. This project consists of 2.3 acre site which is cleared and will be delivered fully entitled and approve
    Details for 2390 Kent Place, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $458.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 75
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6000
    8. Acreage: 2.11 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8480169
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33764
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
    5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover an executive estate offering an impeccably designed living space that seamlessly blends luxury, comfort, and sophistication. Located in the heart of Pinellas, this hidden gem community featur
    Details for 8588 Starkey Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 754
    4. Bldg sqft: 7664
    5. Acreage: 0.73 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: W7863787
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33777
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
    5. Provided by: VIP EXECUTIVE REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully leased medical office investment in the center of South Pinellas. LabCorp, Orthodontist Specialist of Florida, Life Adventures Counseling and We Buy Houses are all stable tenants providing a com
    Details for 2402 Pine Hammock, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 7152
    10. Acreage: 1.80 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8463686
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33764
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
    5. Elementary School: Frontier Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled on a picturesque lake in the heart of Pinellas County, this exceptional home in desirable Kent Place offers the perfect blend of privacy, resilience, and refined Florida living. Thoughtfully d
    Details for 13227 110th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33774
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5790
    8. Acreage: 0.83 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8500497
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33774
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Estate with Guest Apartment & Resort Style Pool This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offers space, flexibility, and premium upgrades throughout. Featuring a durable metal roof and a det
    Details for 191 Belcher Road S, LARGO, FL 33771
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,785,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $507.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bldg sqft: 3520
    7. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8473408
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33771
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover your dream development opportunity!!! This listing screams location, location, location!!! This two parcel totaled (. 98) acre sale is located on the corner of east bay and belcher roads and
    Details for 2400 Pine Hammock, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,655,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 599
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4818
    10. Acreage: 1.72 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8305192
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33764
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Developers, Investors or just DIY home owner end users. Huge Opportunity on this private wonderfully located serene property with some waterfront in the heart of Clearwater on up to 2 acres ...that i
    Details for 12705 Park Boulevard, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6275
    8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8497206
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33776
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Contractors Dream Property! Prime opportunity in the heart of Seminole! This versatile 5 Bedroom 4 Bathroom plus Office/Den property offers exceptional visibility and accessibility along highly trave
    XML Sitemap