Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cypress Knoll
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 35 Edgely Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 104
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3003
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: FC315577
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
    5. Provided by: VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this nearly new, 2022 built heated pool home, offering a fully fenced backyard and a 3 car tandem garage (two car frontage with an extra deep bay ideal for a third vehicle, boat, or additio
    Details for 20 Evanston Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $659,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3787
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: FC317464
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
    5. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This meticulously updated home in sought after Cypress Knoll is truly turn key. Walking in you get the feel of elegance and quality from this Amaral Custom Home with tall ceilings and french doors whi
    Details for 40 Edgewater Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3725
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: FC317640
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
    5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning custom built pool home located in the desirable E section of the Cypress Knoll neighborhood in Palm Coast, a sought after golf course area. This beautifully upgraded residence offers 4 bedroo
    Listing Details for 15 Eric Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 126
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3343
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC315029
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Knolls
    5. Provided by: SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This beautifully appointed home offers a perfect blend of style, space, and functionality in the newly designed C elevation. Thoughtful upgrades and designer finishes are showcased
    Listing Details for 43 Edgewater Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3290
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC317662
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Knolls
    5. Provided by: SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This beautiful Willow home features a 3 car garage and so many upgrades we cant list them all here. Currently under construction in the desirable Palm Harbor of Palm Coast, its co
    Listing Details for 22 Eric Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 149
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3105
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC314692
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Knolls
    5. Provided by: SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome home to the new C elevation of our popular Willow floor plan that offers designer siding and entry details. This home features an open, functional split bedroom layout with
    Listing Details for 72 Edith Pope Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3290
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC317656
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Knolls
    5. Provided by: SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This beautiful Willow home features an oversized courtyard garage and so many upgrades we cant list them all here. Currently under construction in the Cypress Knolls of Palm Coast,
    Details for 6336 Wooden Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3287
    10. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: W7882637
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34653
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Knolls Sub
    5. Elementary School: Anclote Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your Florida lifestyle home! This residence epitomizes a harmonious blend of comfort, style, and convenience, nestled on a generous lot. Boasting 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage
    Details for 6 Evansville Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3047
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: FC317678
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
    5. Provided by: PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Poolside living, No HOA, and a sought after golf course community this is the Florida lifestyle buyers in this price range are searching for. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 BR, 2 BA home,
    Listing Details for 30 Edith Pope Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2792
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC317046
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Knolls
    5. Provided by: SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Experience the beauty and functionality of the Magnolia floor plan, featuring an open concept layout perfect for modern living. The kitchen is the heart of the home, boasting a flu
    XML Sitemap