Active
    Property Photos
    15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    1. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    2. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    3. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    4. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    5. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    6. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    7. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    8. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    9. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    10. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    11. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    12. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    13. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    14. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    15. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    16. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    17. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    18. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    19. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    20. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    21. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    22. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    23. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    24. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    25. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    26. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    27. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    28. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    29. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    30. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    31. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    32. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    33. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    34. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    35. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    36. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    37. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    38. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    39. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    40. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    41. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    42. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    43. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    44. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    45. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    46. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    47. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    48. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    49. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    50. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,795

    Address: 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982

    Description

    PROFESSIONAL PICTURES COMING SOON! Welcome to this beautiful, brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath Carolina model end unit condo located in the sought after Webbs Reserve community at Babcock Ranch. Blending comfort, style, and everyday convenience, this home is perfectly situated in a peaceful setting. Being an end unit, the condo benefits from additional windows that fill the home with natural light while offering calming views of the surrounding landscape. The thoughtfully designed open concept floor plan creates an inviting space ideal for both everyday living and entertaining, with a smooth flow between the living room, dining area, and kitchen. The kitchen is designed with both function and style in mind, featuring modern appliances, generous cabinet space, and a large breakfast bar thats perfect for casual dining. Step out to your private lanaia quiet retreat where you can enjoy morning coffee or relax in the evening coffee never tasted so good! The lanai also provides convenient access to the nearby satellite pool, located just steps away, making it easy to enjoy a refreshing swim whenever you like. The spacious primary suite offers a comfortable escape, complete with a large walk in closet and a well appointed bathroom featuring with a walk in shower. Two additional bedrooms provide flexible space for guests, family members, or a home office. The end unit location also provides added privacy with no neighbors on one side. Residents of Webbs Reserve enjoy access to a variety of community amenities including scenic walking trails, parks, and nearby dining. Babcock Ranch is widely recognized for its forward thinking, solar powered community design, and this home places you just minutes from shopping, dining, and entertainment in nearby Punta Gorda. Dont miss the opportunity to vacation in one of Floridas most innovative and environmentally conscious communities. Schedule your private showing today and discover all this exceptional home has to offer.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011363 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $4,795
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 1436
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1301
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Golf Course, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: BABCOCK RANCH
    • Style: Ranch, Florida, Apartment, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 2211
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 43977 Boardwalk Loop 2315, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($4.02 / sqft )

    43977 Boardwalk Loop 2315 More Like This

    Babcock national golf & country club resort amenity access included (no golf membership with this rental) public tee times only a true vacation paradise, located in southwest florida. This first f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003391
    2. Provided by ALL IN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

    15375 Green Acres Ave 2221 More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of Babcock Ranch living in this pristine 3BR/2BA Carolina model. Perfectly situated overlooking the 10th hole, this home boasts a coveted northeast exposure that pairs stunning

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014258
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Lindsey Moffat
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

    15170 Bluffton Ln 1821 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Furnished 2nd Floor Coach Home in the New Webbs Reserve Golf and Country Club. GOLF Transfer Available! Nestled within the prestigious, gated Webbs Reserve Golf Community in Babcock Ranch, t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2222 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009499
    2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
    3. Contact Christy Ferrari
    4. (561) 951-8820
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43993 Boardwalk Loop 1941, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($3.76 / sqft )

    43993 Boardwalk Loop 1941 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Golfers Dream Rental in Babcock National! Live where golf, sunshine, and fun meetright in the heart of Babcock Ranch, Americas first solar powered town! This stylish fully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath cond

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1198 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016618
    2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate & Rentals, LLC
    3. Contact Dr. Shari Turner McKee
    4. (309) 230-4148
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15345 Green Acres Ave 2111, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    15345 Green Acres Ave 2111 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Carolina model end unit condo in the highly desirable Webbs Reserve community at Babcock Ranch. This home offers the perfect blend of comfo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083745
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15285 Green Acre Ave 418, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    15285 Green Acre Ave 418 More Like This

    Experience sustainable luxury living in Americas first solar powered town! Welcome to a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Babcock Ranch. Where innovation, community,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006892
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15275 Green Acre Ave 338, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    15275 Green Acre Ave 338 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the third floor of a well maintained building in the heart of Babcock Ranch. This move in ready unit offers a perfect blend

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006919
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43993 Boardwalk Loop  1928, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    43993 Boardwalk Loop 1928 More Like This

    Live in comfort and style in this beautifully furnished rental home located in the heart of Babcock Ranch, Americas first solar powered town. This well appointed residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007725
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43981 Boardwalk Loop  2222, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,900.00 ($4.25 / sqft )

    43981 Boardwalk Loop 2222 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***SEASONAL RENTAL WITH SOCIAL MEMBERSHIP*** Welcome to Babcock National!! A premier gated, golf and country club community located inside Babcock Ranch, America's first solar powered town! This beau

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1154 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061656
    2. Provided by KW Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Rebecca Frey
    4. (239) 330-1217
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15285 Green Acres Ave 425, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,950.00 ($4.42 / sqft )

    15285 Green Acres Ave 425 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Take the elevator up to your dream golf getaway awaiting in this two bedroom, two bath, elegantly decorated condominium overlooking the 10th green at Webbs Reserve in Babcock Ranch, a Nicklaus design

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056629
    2. Provided by Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    3. Contact Michael Banson
    4. (239) 822-2087
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap