Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palmetto Landing
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17959 Shade Tree Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $497,985.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $492,985
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2722
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226014807
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Landing
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Public
    6. Middle School: Babcock Public
    7. High School: Babcock Public
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Amazing Shelby floorplan has 3 Beds, a Flex Room and 2.5 baths! HUGE oversized extra deep garage (20x32 tandem). Special fe
    Details for 17971 Shade Tree Loop, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $447,185.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $442,185
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2738
    9. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226014446
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Babcock Ranch
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Landing
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Public
    6. Middle School: Babcock Public
    7. High School: Babcock Public
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. The top selling Delray floorplan truly embodies modern living with its seamless integration of spaces ideal for both hosting
    Details for 17764 Shade Tree Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $446,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2601
    9. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226001432
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Landing
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Public
    6. Middle School: Babcock Public
    7. High School: Babcock Public
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to the stunning 2 Story Hayden Floorplan, which boasts five bedrooms, a versatile first floor flex room, a central lo
    Details for 44667 Plumeria St, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $434,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2738
    9. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226014433
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Babcock Ranch
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Landing
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Public
    6. Middle School: Babcock Public
    7. High School: Babcock Public
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 44661 Plumeria St, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $414,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2738
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226009066
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Landing
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Public
    6. Middle School: Babcock Public
    7. High School: Babcock Public
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction The Palmetto Landing Community presents the Clifton floor plan. Boasting a serene setting with a picturesque lake view, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage 1 story home offer
    Details for 17977 Shade Tree Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $416,185.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $411,185
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2738
    9. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226011123
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Landing
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Public
    6. Middle School: Babcock Public
    7. High School: Babcock Public
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This luxurious one story Clifton floorplan boasts an inviting open concept design, seamlessly blending the great room, kitchen, and eating area for effortless everyday living and entertaining. The all
    Details for 17770 Shade Tree Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $404,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2077
    9. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226003875
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Landing
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Public
    6. Middle School: Babcock Public
    7. High School: Babcock Public
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction Come see the Lakeside at Palmetto Landing! This fantastic floor plan encompasses 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a spacious great room. The plan also has an open kitchen facing the gr
    Details for 44679 Plumeria St, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $404,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2738
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226009045
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Landing
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Public
    6. Middle School: Babcock Public
    7. High School: Babcock Public
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction The Palmetto Landing Community presents the Clifton floor plan. Boasting a serene setting with a landscaped view, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage 1 story home offers a tr
    Details for 44495 Palm Frond Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $394,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $414,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2238
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225085079
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Landing
    5. Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Imagine waking up every day in a stunning, move in ready Cali floor plan home, a beautiful gem with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an expansive open layout designed for effortless modern living. This 1,
    Details for 17821 Shade Tree Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $390,875.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2201
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226017948
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Landing
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Public
    6. Middle School: Babcock Public
    7. High School: Babcock Public
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction The Palmetto Landing Community presents the Cali floor plan. Boasting a serene setting with a picturesque Lake view, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage 1 story home offers n
    XML Sitemap