Active
    Property Photos
    15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    1. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    2. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    3. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    4. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    5. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    6. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    7. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    8. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    9. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    10. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    11. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    12. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    13. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    14. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    15. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    16. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    17. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    18. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    19. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    20. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    21. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    22. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    23. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    24. Image 0 For 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,500

    Address: 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982

    Description

    Beautiful Furnished 2nd Floor Coach Home in the New Webbs Reserve Golf and Country Club. GOLF Transfer Available! Nestled within the prestigious, gated Webbs Reserve Golf Community in Babcock Ranch, this stunning second floor coach home sits along the exclusive Nicklaus Design golf courseoffering the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and scenic views. The spacious open concept floor plan features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a generous gathering room that flows seamlessly into a modern kitchenideal for both entertaining and everyday living. Additional highlights include a large two and a half car garage with extra storage space and a peaceful back lanaiperfect for morning coffee or unwinding in the evening. Experience the vibrant Babcock Ranch lifestyle with access to community parks, hiking and biking trails, Food Truck Fridays, live music events, and so much more. This is the ideal rental for anyone wanting to immerse themselves in all that Webbs Reserve has to offer or watch as their new home is being built nearby. Annual rental, Furnished. Also available for seasonal rental with a three month minimum. Off Season rent is $3450/month for May through December and $5500/month for January through April. Full year lease $4500/month.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025009499 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $4,500
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2222
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2110
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: Babcock Ranch Community Schoo
    • Middle School: Babcock Ranch Community Schoo
    • School Elementary: Babcock Ranch Community School
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Driveway Paved, Golf Cart, Guest, Paved, Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Underground Utility, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Shopping, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s), Electric Vehicle Charging, Fishing Pier, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BABCOCK RANCH
    • Parcel Number: 422621600038
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 1821
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 16572 Kingwood Ln 3611, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,300.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

    16572 Kingwood Ln 3611 Virtual Tour More Like This

    First Floor, Furnished rental available May June 25, 2026, Oct Dec 2026, and Jan Dec 2027!!! Welcome to your dream Rental in Babcock Ranch! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom First Floor Carriage hom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1749 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008090
    2. Provided by Absolute Equity Realty Group L
    3. Contact Katrina Allison
    4. (239) 454-9300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43977 Boardwalk Loop 2315, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($4.02 / sqft )

    43977 Boardwalk Loop 2315 More Like This

    Babcock national golf & country club resort amenity access included (no golf membership with this rental) public tee times only a true vacation paradise, located in southwest florida. This first f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003391
    2. Provided by ALL IN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

    15375 Green Acres Ave 2221 More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of Babcock Ranch living in this pristine 3BR/2BA Carolina model. Perfectly situated overlooking the 10th hole, this home boasts a coveted northeast exposure that pairs stunning

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014258
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Lindsey Moffat
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43993 Boardwalk Loop 1941, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($3.76 / sqft )

    43993 Boardwalk Loop 1941 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Golfers Dream Rental in Babcock National! Live where golf, sunshine, and fun meetright in the heart of Babcock Ranch, Americas first solar powered town! This stylish fully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath cond

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1198 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016618
    2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate & Rentals, LLC
    3. Contact Dr. Shari Turner McKee
    4. (309) 230-4148
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15345 Green Acres Ave 2111, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    15345 Green Acres Ave 2111 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Carolina model end unit condo in the highly desirable Webbs Reserve community at Babcock Ranch. This home offers the perfect blend of comfo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083745
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15285 Green Acre Ave 418, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    15285 Green Acre Ave 418 More Like This

    Experience sustainable luxury living in Americas first solar powered town! Welcome to a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Babcock Ranch. Where innovation, community,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006892
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15275 Green Acre Ave 338, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    15275 Green Acre Ave 338 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the third floor of a well maintained building in the heart of Babcock Ranch. This move in ready unit offers a perfect blend

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006919
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43993 Boardwalk Loop  1928, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    43993 Boardwalk Loop 1928 More Like This

    Live in comfort and style in this beautifully furnished rental home located in the heart of Babcock Ranch, Americas first solar powered town. This well appointed residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007725
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    15375 Green Acres Ave 2211 More Like This

    PROFESSIONAL PICTURES COMING SOON! Welcome to this beautiful, brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath Carolina model end unit condo located in the sought after Webbs Reserve community at Babcock Ranch. Blending

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011363
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43981 Boardwalk Loop  2222, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,900.00 ($4.25 / sqft )

    43981 Boardwalk Loop 2222 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***SEASONAL RENTAL WITH SOCIAL MEMBERSHIP*** Welcome to Babcock National!! A premier gated, golf and country club community located inside Babcock Ranch, America's first solar powered town! This beau

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1154 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061656
    2. Provided by KW Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Rebecca Frey
    4. (239) 330-1217
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap